Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ruma - Putinci timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
03:59 04:09 (00:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:59
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:04
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 04:09
12 km
05:35 06:09 (00:34)
Kluz
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Kluz
dep. 05:35
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
3.2 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
3.7 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
4.7 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
10 km
Zarkovac
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
15.8 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
20.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
21.2 km
Putinci, Skola
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
21.7 km
Putinci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:09
22.4 km
06:07 06:17 (00:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:07
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:17
12 km
06:15 06:36 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
11 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 06:36
15 km
06:45 07:19 (00:34)
Kluz
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Kluz
dep. 06:45
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
3.2 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
3.7 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
4.7 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
10 km
Zarkovac
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
15.8 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
20.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
21.2 km
Putinci, Skola
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
21.7 km
Putinci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:19
22.4 km
07:15 07:36 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
11 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:36
15 km
08:30 09:04 (00:34)
Kluz
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Kluz
dep. 08:30
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
3.2 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
3.7 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
4.7 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
10 km
Zarkovac
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
15.8 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
20.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
21.2 km
Putinci, Skola
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
21.7 km
Putinci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:04
22.4 km
09:47 09:57 (00:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:47
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:57
12 km
10:15 10:36 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
11 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 10:36
15 km
11:30 12:04 (00:34)
Kluz
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Kluz
dep. 11:30
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
3.2 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
3.7 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
4.7 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
10 km
Zarkovac
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
15.8 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
20.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
21.2 km
Putinci, Skola
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
21.7 km
Putinci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:04
22.4 km
11:49 12:06 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 11:49
Ruma, Center
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.3 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
11.3 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 12:06
14.2 km
12:26 12:36 (00:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:26
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 12:36
12 km
12:40 13:14 (00:34)
Kluz
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Kluz
dep. 12:40
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
3.2 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
3.7 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
4.7 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
10 km
Zarkovac
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
15.8 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
20.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
21.2 km
Putinci, Skola
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
21.7 km
Putinci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:14
22.4 km
13:00 13:21 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 13:21
15 km
14:00 14:34 (00:34)
Kluz
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Kluz
dep. 14:00
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
3.2 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:04
3.7 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
4.7 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
10 km
Zarkovac
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
15.8 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
20.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
21.2 km
Putinci, Skola
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
21.7 km
Putinci, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:34
22.4 km
14:15 14:32 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
11.2 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 14:32
14.2 km
14:21 14:31 (00:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:21
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:31
12 km
15:15 15:49 (00:34)
Kluz
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Kluz
dep. 15:15
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
3.2 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
3.7 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
4.7 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
10 km
Zarkovac
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
15.8 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
20.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
21.2 km
Putinci, Skola
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
21.7 km
Putinci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:49
22.4 km
16:00 16:21 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
11 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 16:21
15 km
17:26 17:37 (00:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:26
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:37
12 km
17:30 17:51 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
11 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 17:51
15 km
19:26 19:36 (00:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:26
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 19:36
12 km
19:45 20:19 (00:34)
Kluz
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Kluz
dep. 19:45
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
3.2 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
3.7 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
4.7 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
10 km
Zarkovac
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
15.8 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
20.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
21.2 km
Putinci, Skola
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
21.7 km
Putinci, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:19
22.4 km
20:00 20:21 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
11 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 20:21
15 km
22:10 22:31 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
11 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 22:31
15 km
22:15 22:49 (00:34)
Kluz
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Kluz
dep. 22:15
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
3.2 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
3.7 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
4.7 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
10 km
Zarkovac
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
15.8 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
20.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
21.2 km
Putinci, Skola
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
21.7 km
Putinci, Zel. stanica
arr. 22:49
22.4 km

Naselja Ruma i Putinci su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 03:59 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.