Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ruma - Platicevo timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
03:55 04:18 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:55
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:07
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:13
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:18
23 km
06:20 06:52 (00:32)
Bus stationCentar - Zeleznicka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
2.3 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
12.9 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
16.7 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
22.4 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 06:52
27.9 km
06:32 06:55 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:32
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:50
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:55
23 km
10:30 11:03 (00:33)
Bus stationCentar - Zeleznicka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 10:30
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
8.6 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
12.9 km
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
16.8 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
22.5 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 11:03
28 km
12:05 12:28 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:05
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:17
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:28
23 km
12:28 12:59 (00:31)
Centar ka NSCentar - Zeleznicka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 12:28
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
14.8 km
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
18.6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 12:59
25.1 km
14:00 14:26 (00:26)
Bus stationCentar - Zeleznicka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 14:00
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
12.8 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 14:26
23.1 km
14:45 15:15 (00:30)
Centar ka NSCentar - Zeleznicka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 14:45
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
0 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
5 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
8 km
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
16 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:15
23 km
15:26 15:55 (00:29)
Katolicka crkvaCentar - Zeleznicka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:26
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
2 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
14 km
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
18 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:55
25 km
15:37 16:00 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:37
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:49
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:00
23 km
15:40 16:17 (00:37)
Centar ka NSCentar - Zeleznicka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 15:40
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
14 km
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
18 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 16:17
25 km
17:27 17:50 (00:23)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:27
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:39
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:50
23 km
19:00 19:33 (00:33)
Bus stationCentar - Zeleznicka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Jarak, Fiserov salas
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
8.6 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
12.9 km
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
16.8 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
22.5 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 19:33
28 km
22:15 22:47 (00:32)
Bus stationCentar - Zeleznicka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 22:15
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
2.3 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
12.8 km
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
16.7 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
22.4 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 22:47
27.9 km

Naselja Ruma i Platicevo su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 23min., a najduže 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 03:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.