Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ruma - Novi Sad timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:55 06:45 (00:50)
Katolicka crkvaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:55
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
12 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
25 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
29 km
arr. 06:45
39 km
07:25 08:19 (00:54)
Katolicka crkvaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:25
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
10.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
12 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
14.3 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
32.1 km
arr. 08:19
35 km
08:05 08:45 (00:40)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 08:05
arr. 08:45
41 km
08:09 08:59 (00:50)
Katolicka crkvaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:09
Irig, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
10.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
12 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
14.3 km
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
32.1 km
arr. 08:59
35 km
09:03 10:00 (00:57)
Raskrsnica - naplatna rampaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:03
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
5 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
5 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
32 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
36 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
45 km
arr. 10:00
46 km
10:10 11:00 (00:50)
Katolicka crkvaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:10
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
10.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
12 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
14.3 km
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
32.1 km
arr. 11:00
35 km
10:31 11:30 (00:59)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 10:31
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
2 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
14 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
27 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
31 km
arr. 11:30
41 km
11:40 12:30 (00:50)
Katolicka crkvaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:40
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
10.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
12 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
14.3 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
32.1 km
arr. 12:30
35 km
12:12 13:03 (00:51)
Katolicka crkvaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:12
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
10.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
12 km
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
32.1 km
arr. 13:03
35 km
12:26 13:16 (00:50)
Katolicka crkvaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:26
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
10.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
12 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
14.3 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
32.1 km
arr. 13:16
35 km
13:55 14:49 (00:54)
Centar ka NSMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 13:55
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
10.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
12 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
14.3 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
28 km
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
32.1 km
arr. 14:49
35 km
14:40 15:30 (00:50)
Katolicka crkvaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:40
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
10.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
12 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
14.3 km
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
32.1 km
arr. 15:30
35 km
17:26 18:16 (00:50)
Katolicka crkvaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 10.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:26
Irig, Bus station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
10.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
12 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
14.3 km
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
32.1 km
arr. 18:16
35 km
18:00 18:50 (00:50)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
2 km
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
34.2 km
arr. 18:50
41 km
18:15 19:00 (00:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
14 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
31 km
arr. 19:00
41 km
18:35 19:25 (00:50)
Katolicka crkvaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:35
Irig, Bus station
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
10.9 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
12 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
14.3 km
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
32.1 km
arr. 19:25
35 km
18:55 19:50 (00:55)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 18:55
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
2 km
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
34 km
arr. 19:50
41 km
19:00 19:45 (00:45)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 19:00
arr. 19:45
40 km
19:30 20:30 (01:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 19:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
15 km
arr. 20:30
41 km
20:48 21:44 (00:56)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 20:48
Irig, Bus station
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
14 km
arr. 21:44
41 km

Naselja Ruma i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~39 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 05:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:48 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.