Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ruma - Klenak timetable

thursday, 23.05.2019.
03:08 03:39 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:08
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 03:19
dep. 03:20
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:26
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 03:39
32 km
06:37 07:08 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:37
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:49
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:55
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:01
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 07:08
32 km
12:05 12:36 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:05
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:17
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 12:36
32 km
14:10 14:58 (00:48)
Kluz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Kluz
dep. 14:10
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
3.2 km
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
4.8 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
7.8 km
Budanovci, Ulaz
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
21.3 km
Budanovci, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
21.8 km
Nikinci, Center
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
29.3 km
Nikinci, Mlin
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
29.8 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
34.6 km
Klenak
arr. 14:58
43.5 km
14:45 15:20 (00:35)
Centar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 14:45
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
0 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
5 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
8 km
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
16 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
23 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 15:20
27 km
15:15 15:46 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:15
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:27
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:33
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:39
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 15:46
32 km
15:40 16:22 (00:42)
Centar ka NS
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 15:40
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
2 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
14 km
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
18 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
25 km
Klenak, Intersection
arr. 16:22
29 km
17:20 17:51 (00:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:38
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:44
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 17:51
32 km

Naselja Ruma i Klenak su međusobno udaljena ~33 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 31min., a najduže 48min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 03:08 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.