Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ruma - Klenak timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
03:55 04:26 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:55
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:07
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:13
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:19
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 04:26
32 km
06:32 07:03 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:32
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:50
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:56
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 07:03
32 km
12:05 12:36 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:05
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:17
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 12:36
32 km
14:45 15:20 (00:35)
Centar ka NSCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 14:45
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
0 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
5 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
8 km
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
16 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
23 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 15:20
27 km
15:37 16:08 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:37
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:49
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 16:08
32 km
17:27 17:58 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:27
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:39
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 17:58
32 km
Ruma - Klenak timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
03:55 04:26 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:55
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 04:06
dep. 04:07
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:13
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:19
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 04:26
32 km
06:32 07:03 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:32
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:50
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:56
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 07:03
32 km
12:05 12:36 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:05
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:17
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 12:36
32 km
14:45 15:20 (00:35)
Centar ka NSCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Centar ka NS
dep. 14:45
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
0 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
5 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
8 km
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
16 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
23 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 15:20
27 km
15:37 16:08 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:37
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:49
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:55
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 16:08
32 km
17:27 17:58 (00:31)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:27
Budanovci, Railway station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:39
12 km
Nikinci, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
18 km
Platicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
23 km
Klenak, Railway station
arr. 17:58
32 km

Naselja Ruma i Klenak su međusobno udaljena ~32 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 31min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 03:55 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:27 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.