Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ruma - Indjija timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
03:59 04:24 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 03:59
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:04
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 04:09
dep. 04:09
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:16
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 04:24
26 km
06:15 06:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
11 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
15 km
Ljukovo
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
20 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:50
26 km
07:15 07:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
11 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
15 km
Ljukovo
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
20 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:50
26 km
10:15 10:50 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 10:15
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
11 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
15 km
Ljukovo
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
20 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:50
26 km
11:49 12:20 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 11:49
Ruma, Center
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
2.3 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
11.3 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
14.2 km
Ljukovo
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
20.9 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
25.1 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:20
26.1 km
13:00 13:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
11 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
15 km
Ljukovo
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
20 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:35
26 km
14:15 14:46 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
11.2 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
14.2 km
Ljukovo
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
20.9 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
24.4 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:46
25.6 km
16:00 16:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
11 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
15 km
Ljukovo
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
20 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:35
26 km
17:26 17:53 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:26
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:38
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
21 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 17:53
26 km
17:30 18:05 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
11 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
15 km
Ljukovo
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
20 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:05
26 km
20:00 20:35 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
11 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
15 km
Ljukovo
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
20 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 20:35
26 km
22:10 22:45 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ruma, Bus station
dep. 22:10
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
4 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
11 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
15 km
Ljukovo
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:38
20 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 22:45
26 km

Naselja Ruma i Indjija su međusobno udaljena ~26 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 03:59 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.