Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Ruma - Batajnica (Beograd) timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
06:15 06:50 (00:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:15
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:39
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:50
48 km
09:47 10:21 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:47
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:21
48 km
12:26 13:03 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:26
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:03
48 km
14:21 14:56 (00:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:21
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:56
48 km
19:26 20:03 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:26
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:37
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:03
48 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
06:15 06:50 (00:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:15
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:39
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:50
48 km
09:47 10:21 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:47
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:21
48 km
12:26 13:03 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:26
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:57
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:03
48 km
14:21 14:56 (00:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:21
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 14:56
48 km
19:26 20:03 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:26
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:37
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:45
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:52
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 19:57
dep. 19:57
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:03
48 km

Naselja Ruma i Batajnica (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~48 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 34min., a najduže 37min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 06:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.