Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ruma - Batajnica (Beograd) timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
05:03 05:57 (00:54)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:03
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:29
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:47
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 05:57
48 km
05:44 06:39 (00:55)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:44
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:08
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 06:39
48 km
09:12 10:02 (00:50)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:12
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:38
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:52
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 10:02
48 km
10:12 11:01 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:12
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:33
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:51
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:01
48 km
10:39 11:30 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:39
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:06
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:20
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 11:30
48 km
12:42 13:31 (00:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:42
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 13:31
48 km
15:51 16:39 (00:48)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:51
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 16:39
48 km
17:25 18:13 (00:48)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:25
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 18:13
48 km
19:53 20:49 (00:56)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:53
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
5 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
12 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
21 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
33 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:39
42 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Railway station
arr. 20:49
48 km

Naselja Ruma i Batajnica (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~48 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 48min., a najduže 56min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ruma je u 05:03 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:53 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.