Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ridica - Sombor (Zombor) timetable

monday, 24.09.2018.
04:50 05:37 (00:47)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ridica, I
dep. 04:50
Stanisic, I
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
9 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
13 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
19 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
22 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:37
33 km
05:30 06:17 (00:47)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ridica, I
dep. 05:30
Stanisic, I
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
9 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
13 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
19 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
22 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 06:17
33 km
05:45 06:32 (00:47)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ridica, I
dep. 05:45
Stanisic, I
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
9 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
13 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
19 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
22 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 06:32
33 km
06:50 07:37 (00:47)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ridica, I
dep. 06:50
Stanisic, I
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
9 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
13 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
19 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
22 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 07:37
33 km
08:15 09:02 (00:47)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ridica, I
dep. 08:15
Stanisic, I
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
9 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
13 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
19 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
22 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:02
33 km
10:00 10:47 (00:47)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ridica, I
dep. 10:00
Stanisic, I
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
9 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
13 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
19 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
22 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:47
33 km
11:50 12:37 (00:47)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ridica, I
dep. 11:50
Stanisic, I
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
9 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
13 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
19 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
22 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:37
33 km
12:50 13:37 (00:47)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ridica, I
dep. 12:50
Stanisic, I
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
9 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
13 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
19 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
22 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 13:37
33 km
13:45 14:32 (00:47)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ridica, I
dep. 13:45
Stanisic, I
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
9 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
13 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
19 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
22 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 14:32
33 km
15:45 16:32 (00:47)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ridica, I
dep. 15:45
Stanisic, I
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
9 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
13 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
19 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
22 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 16:26
dep. 16:26
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:32
33 km
17:00 17:47 (00:47)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ridica, I
dep. 17:00
Stanisic, I
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
9 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
13 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
19 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
22 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:44
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 17:47
33 km
18:00 18:47 (00:47)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ridica, I
dep. 18:00
Stanisic, I
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
9 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
13 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
19 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
22 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 18:41
dep. 18:41
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 18:47
33 km
21:00 21:47 (00:47)
I
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ridica, I
dep. 21:00
Stanisic, I
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
9 km
Stanisic, Braculj salas
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
13 km
Stanisic, Masic salas
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
15 km
Svetozar Miletic, IV
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
18 km
Svetozar Miletic, Center
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
19 km
Svetozar Miletic, I
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
20 km
Svetozar Miletic, Milicic R
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
22 km
Obzir (Sombor)
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
23 km
Sombor (Zombor), Gajin salas
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bilic R
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
28 km
Sombor (Zombor), Goge salasi
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Lozionica
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
29 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Dom vojske
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 21:47
33 km

Naselja Ridica i Sombor (Zombor) su međusobno udaljena ~33 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 47min., a najduže 47min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ridica je u 04:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.