Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ribari kod Sapca - Sabac timetable

sunday, 26.05.2019.
04:19 05:00 (00:41)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 04:19
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
0 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
0 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 04:50
56.5 km
04:56 05:40 (00:44)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 04:56
Ribari kod Sapca, Ulaz
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
1.4 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
3 km
Zminjak, Put - ulaz
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
4 km
Duvaniste, Baza
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
7 km
Duvaniste, Lipoliski put
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
8 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
9 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
10.2 km
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
11 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
13 km
Slepcevic, Babina koliba
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
14.6 km
Stitar, Mitrovici
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
17.5 km
Majur kod Sapca, Sokina kafana
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
19 km
Majur kod Sapca, Paunica sokak
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
19.9 km
Majur kod Sapca, Baza
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
21 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
22 km
Majur kod Sapca, Zucko
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
22.6 km
Sabac, 7. juli
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
23.5 km
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
24.5 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
25 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
26.6 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 05:40
28 km
05:30 06:00 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 05:30
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
3 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
10 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
14 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:00
25 km
06:00 06:45 (00:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 06:00
Ribari kod Sapca, Ulaz
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1.5 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
3 km
Zminjak, Put - ulaz
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4 km
Zminjak, Ulaz
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
6 km
Zminjak, Center
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7 km
Skradani, Center
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
8 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
12.2 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
13 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
15 km
Slepcevic, Babina koliba
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
16.6 km
Stitar, Mitrovici
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
19.5 km
Majur kod Sapca, Sokina kafana
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
21 km
Majur kod Sapca, Paunica sokak
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
21.9 km
Majur kod Sapca, Baza
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
23 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
24 km
Majur kod Sapca, Zucko
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
24.6 km
Sabac, 7. juli
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
25.5 km
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
26.5 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
27 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
28.6 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
30 km
06:00 07:03 (01:03)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 06:00
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3.1 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
37.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:03
43.4 km
06:06 06:50 (00:44)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 06:06
Ribari kod Sapca, Ulaz
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
1.4 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
3 km
Zminjak, Put - ulaz
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
4 km
Duvaniste, Baza
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
7 km
Duvaniste, Lipoliski put
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
8 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
9 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
10.2 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
11 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
13 km
Slepcevic, Babina koliba
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
14.6 km
Stitar, Mitrovici
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
17.5 km
Majur kod Sapca, Sokina kafana
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
19 km
Majur kod Sapca, Paunica sokak
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
19.9 km
Majur kod Sapca, Baza
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
21 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
22 km
Majur kod Sapca, Zucko
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
22.6 km
Sabac, 7. juli
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
23.5 km
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
24.5 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
25 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
26.6 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 06:50
28 km
06:28 07:29 (01:01)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 06:28
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3.1 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
37.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:29
43.4 km
07:03 07:35 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 07:03
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
3 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
14 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:35
26 km
07:24 08:00 (00:36)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 07:24
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
0 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
0 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 07:53
83.1 km
07:26 07:58 (00:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Railway station
dep. 07:26
Petlovaca, Railway station
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:30
2 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Dublje Macvansko
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:38
11 km
Stitar, Railway station
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:45
19 km
Majur kod Sapca, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:50
23 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 07:58
26 km
07:32 08:00 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 07:32
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
10 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
14 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
25 km
07:57 08:30 (00:33)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 07:57
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
2 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
10 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
14 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
26 km
08:28 09:29 (01:01)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 08:28
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
3.1 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
37.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:29
43.4 km
08:56 09:40 (00:44)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 08:56
Ribari kod Sapca, Ulaz
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
1.4 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
3 km
Zminjak, Put - ulaz
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
4 km
Duvaniste, Baza
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
7 km
Duvaniste, Lipoliski put
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
8 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
9 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
10.2 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
11 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
13 km
Slepcevic, Babina koliba
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
14.6 km
Stitar, Mitrovici
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
17.5 km
Majur kod Sapca, Sokina kafana
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
19 km
Majur kod Sapca, Paunica sokak
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
19.9 km
Majur kod Sapca, Baza
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
21 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
22 km
Majur kod Sapca, Zucko
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
22.6 km
Sabac, 7. juli
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
23.5 km
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
24.5 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
25 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
26.6 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:40
28 km
09:32 10:00 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 09:32
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:00
28 km
10:33 11:05 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 10:33
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
3 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
10 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
14 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:05
26 km
10:40 11:25 (00:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 10:40
Ribari kod Sapca, Ulaz
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
1.5 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
3 km
Zminjak, Put - ulaz
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
4 km
Zminjak, Ulaz
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
6 km
Zminjak, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
7 km
Skradani, Center
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
8 km
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
12.2 km
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
13 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
15 km
Slepcevic, Babina koliba
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
16.6 km
Stitar, Mitrovici
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
19.5 km
Majur kod Sapca, Sokina kafana
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
21 km
Majur kod Sapca, Paunica sokak
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
21.9 km
Majur kod Sapca, Baza
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
23 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
24 km
Majur kod Sapca, Zucko
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
24.6 km
Sabac, 7. juli
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
25.5 km
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
26.5 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
27 km
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
28.6 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 11:25
30 km
11:53 12:54 (01:01)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 11:53
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
3.1 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
37.2 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:54
43.4 km
12:03 12:30 (00:27)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 12:03
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
3 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
9 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
14 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:30
25 km
12:06 12:50 (00:44)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 12:06
Ribari kod Sapca, Ulaz
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
1.4 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
3 km
Zminjak, Put - ulaz
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
4 km
Duvaniste, Baza
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
7 km
Duvaniste, Lipoliski put
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
8 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
9 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
10.2 km
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
11 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
13 km
Slepcevic, Babina koliba
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
14.6 km
Stitar, Mitrovici
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
17.5 km
Majur kod Sapca, Sokina kafana
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
19 km
Majur kod Sapca, Paunica sokak
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
19.9 km
Majur kod Sapca, Baza
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
21 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
22 km
Majur kod Sapca, Zucko
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
22.6 km
Sabac, 7. juli
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
23.5 km
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
24.5 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
25 km
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
26.6 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:50
28 km
12:08 12:35 (00:27)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 12:08
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
2 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
10 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
14 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
25 km
13:10 13:55 (00:45)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 13:10
Ribari kod Sapca, Ulaz
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
1.5 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
3 km
Zminjak, Put - ulaz
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
4 km
Zminjak, Ulaz
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
6 km
Zminjak, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
7 km
Skradani, Center
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
8 km
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
12.2 km
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
13 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
15 km
Slepcevic, Babina koliba
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
16.6 km
Stitar, Mitrovici
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
19.5 km
Majur kod Sapca, Sokina kafana
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
21 km
Majur kod Sapca, Paunica sokak
arr. 13:44
dep. 13:44
21.9 km
Majur kod Sapca, Baza
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
23 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
24 km
Majur kod Sapca, Zucko
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
24.6 km
Sabac, 7. juli
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
25.5 km
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
26.5 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
27 km
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
28.6 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
30 km
15:00 15:30 (00:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 15:00
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
3 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
9 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
14 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
25 km
15:02 15:30 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 15:02
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
0 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
0 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
0 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
79.6 km
15:50 16:15 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 15:50
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
3 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
10 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
14 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:15
25 km
16:03 16:35 (00:32)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 16:03
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
3 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
10 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
14 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:35
26 km
16:55 17:30 (00:35)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 16:55
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
0 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
0 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
0 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
172.7 km
17:02 17:30 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 17:02
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
0 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
0 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
0 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
79.6 km
17:32 18:00 (00:28)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 17:32
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
0 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
0 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
0 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:00
81 km
17:46 18:30 (00:44)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 17:46
Ribari kod Sapca, Ulaz
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
1.4 km
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 17:51
dep. 17:51
3 km
Zminjak, Put - ulaz
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
4 km
Duvaniste, Baza
arr. 17:57
dep. 17:57
7 km
Duvaniste, Lipoliski put
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
8 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
9 km
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
10.2 km
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
11 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
13 km
Slepcevic, Babina koliba
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
14.6 km
Stitar, Mitrovici
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
17.5 km
Majur kod Sapca, Sokina kafana
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
19 km
Majur kod Sapca, Paunica sokak
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
19.9 km
Majur kod Sapca, Baza
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
21 km
Majur kod Sapca, Center
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
22 km
Majur kod Sapca, Zucko
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
22.6 km
Sabac, 7. juli
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
23.5 km
Sabac, Kamicak
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
24.5 km
Sabac, Nova robna kuca
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
25 km
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
26.6 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:30
28 km
19:19 19:50 (00:31)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 19:19
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
9.8 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:50
28.8 km
19:44 20:16 (00:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Railway station
dep. 19:44
Petlovaca, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
2 km
Dublje kod Bogatica, Dublje Macvansko
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
11 km
Stitar, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
19 km
Majur kod Sapca, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:08
23 km
Sabac, Railway station
arr. 20:16
26 km
20:05 20:45 (00:40)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 20:05
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
0 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
0 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
0 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:45
83.2 km
20:35 21:15 (00:40)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: last day of a bank holiday, petkom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 20:35
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
0 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
0 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
0 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 21:15
121.3 km
21:29 22:00 (00:31)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribari kod Sapca, Center
dep. 21:29
Petlovaca, Center
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
3.1 km
Duvaniste, Center
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
9.8 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
14 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 22:00
28.8 km

Naselja Ribari kod Sapca i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~45 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 01h i 03min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ribari kod Sapca je u 04:19 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:29 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.