Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ribarci - Vladicin Han timetable

tuesday, 22.10.2019.
07:15 09:31 (02:16)
Granicni prelazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarci, Granicni prelaz
dep. 07:15
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
73 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
73.6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
75.7 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
77.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
78 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
79.8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
80 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:31
82.5 km
19:15 21:31 (02:16)
Granicni prelazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarci, Granicni prelaz
dep. 19:15
Bosilegrad, Center
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
11.9 km
Donja Lisina
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
22.5 km
Gornja Lisina
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
27.5 km
Bozica, Kodina Dolina
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
34.6 km
Bozica
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
38.4 km
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
42.5 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
49.2 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
53.5 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
73 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
73.6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
75.7 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
77.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
78 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
79.8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
80 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:31
82.5 km
Ribarci - Vladicin Han timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 23.10.2019.
07:15 09:31 (02:16)
Granicni prelazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarci, Granicni prelaz
dep. 07:15
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
73 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
73.6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
75.7 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
77.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
78 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
79.8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
80 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:31
82.5 km
19:15 21:31 (02:16)
Granicni prelazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarci, Granicni prelaz
dep. 19:15
Bosilegrad, Center
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
11.9 km
Donja Lisina
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
22.5 km
Gornja Lisina
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
27.5 km
Bozica, Kodina Dolina
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
34.6 km
Bozica
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
38.4 km
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
42.5 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
49.2 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
53.5 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
73 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
73.6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
75.7 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
77.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
78 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
79.8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
80 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:31
82.5 km
Ribarci - Vladicin Han timetable
Departures on: thursday, 24.10.2019.
07:15 09:31 (02:16)
Granicni prelazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarci, Granicni prelaz
dep. 07:15
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
73 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
73.6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
75.7 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
77.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
78 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
79.8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
80 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:31
82.5 km
19:15 21:31 (02:16)
Granicni prelazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarci, Granicni prelaz
dep. 19:15
Bosilegrad, Center
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
11.9 km
Donja Lisina
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
22.5 km
Gornja Lisina
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
27.5 km
Bozica, Kodina Dolina
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
34.6 km
Bozica
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
38.4 km
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
42.5 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
49.2 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
53.5 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
73 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
73.6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
75.7 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
77.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
78 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
79.8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
80 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:31
82.5 km
Ribarci - Vladicin Han timetable
Departures on: friday, 25.10.2019.
07:15 09:31 (02:16)
Granicni prelazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarci, Granicni prelaz
dep. 07:15
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
73 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
73.6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
75.7 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
77.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
78 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
79.8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
80 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 09:31
82.5 km
19:15 21:31 (02:16)
Granicni prelazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ribarci, Granicni prelaz
dep. 19:15
Bosilegrad, Center
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:31
11.9 km
Donja Lisina
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
22.5 km
Gornja Lisina
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
27.5 km
Bozica, Kodina Dolina
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
34.6 km
Bozica
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
38.4 km
Dejanova Mahala (Bozica)
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
42.5 km
Vlasina Okruglica, Šesto
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
49.2 km
Vlasina Rid (Vlasinsko jezero), Promaja
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
53.5 km
Surdulica, Bus station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
73 km
Belo Polje kod Surdulice
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
73.6 km
Zagužanje, Samokovo
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
75.7 km
Zitorade, II
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:23
77.3 km
Zitorade
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
78 km
Prekodolce, II
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
79.8 km
Prekodolce
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
80 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:31
82.5 km

Naselja Ribarci i Vladicin Han su međusobno udaljena ~83 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 16min., a najduže 02h i 16min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ribarci je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.