Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Ratkovo - Novi Sad timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
05:49 06:40 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ratkovo, Railway station
dep. 05:49
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
7 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
16 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
23 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
28 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
40 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
58 km
08:41 09:50 (01:09)
V - Marsala Tita - CrkvaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:41
Pivnice, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
10.2 km
Despotovo, Drapsin
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
15.2 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
16.1 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
29.2 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
33.9 km
arr. 09:50
57.1 km
08:51 09:42 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ratkovo, Railway station
dep. 08:51
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
7 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
16 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
23 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
28 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
40 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
58 km
11:48 12:39 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ratkovo, Railway station
dep. 11:48
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:54
7 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:02
16 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
23 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:14
28 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
40 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:39
58 km
16:59 18:08 (01:09)
V - Marsala Tita - CrkvaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:59
Pivnice, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
10.2 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
29.2 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
33.9 km
arr. 18:08
57.1 km
17:48 18:39 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ratkovo, Railway station
dep. 17:48
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:54
7 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 18:01
dep. 18:02
16 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:09
23 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:14
28 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:24
40 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:39
58 km
19:10 20:19 (01:09)
V - Marsala Tita - CrkvaMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:10
Pivnice, Center
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
10.2 km
Despotovo, Drapsin
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:33
15.2 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
16.1 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
29.2 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
33.9 km
arr. 20:19
57.1 km
20:58 21:49 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ratkovo, Railway station
dep. 20:58
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
7 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:12
16 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:19
23 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
28 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
40 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:49
58 km

Naselja Ratkovo i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~58 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 51min., a najduže 01h i 09min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ratkovo je u 05:49 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:58 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.