Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Ratkovo - Novi Sad timetable

saturday, 23.03.2019.
05:49 06:40 (00:51)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ratkovo, Railway station
dep. 05:49
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
7 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
16 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
23 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
28 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
40 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
58 km
08:51 09:42 (00:51)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ratkovo, Railway station
dep. 08:51
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
7 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
16 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
23 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
28 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
40 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
58 km
11:47 12:38 (00:51)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ratkovo, Railway station
dep. 11:47
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
7 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:01
16 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
23 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
28 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
40 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:38
58 km
17:45 18:35 (00:50)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ratkovo, Railway station
dep. 17:45
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
7 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
16 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
23 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:11
28 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
40 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:35
58 km
20:56 21:47 (00:51)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ratkovo, Railway station
dep. 20:56
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
7 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:10
16 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
23 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
28 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:32
40 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:47
58 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.03.2019.
05:49 06:40 (00:51)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ratkovo, Railway station
dep. 05:49
Parage, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
7 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
16 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:10
23 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:15
28 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:25
40 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 06:40
58 km
08:51 09:42 (00:51)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ratkovo, Railway station
dep. 08:51
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:57
7 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:05
16 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
23 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:17
28 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
40 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 09:42
58 km
11:47 12:38 (00:51)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ratkovo, Railway station
dep. 11:47
Parage, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
7 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:01
16 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
23 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:13
28 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:23
40 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 12:38
58 km
17:45 18:35 (00:50)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ratkovo, Railway station
dep. 17:45
Parage, Railway station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:51
7 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
16 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:06
23 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:11
28 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:20
40 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 18:35
58 km
20:56 21:47 (00:51)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ratkovo, Railway station
dep. 20:56
Parage, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:02
7 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:10
16 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
23 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
28 km
Futog, Railway station
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:32
40 km
Novi Sad, Railway station
arr. 21:47
58 km

Naselja Ratkovo i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~58 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 51min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ratkovo je u 05:49 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:56 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.