Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Rasna - Kosjeric timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
04:42 05:21 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rasna
dep. 04:42
Glumac
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
9.3 km
Otanj
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
11.6 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
12.9 km
Kalenici
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
16.8 km
Tubici
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
22.6 km
Tubici, Miletici
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
24.8 km
Kosjeric
arr. 05:21
28.3 km
07:00 07:39 (00:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rasna, Railway station
dep. 07:00
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
6 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
12 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
18 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
27 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 07:39
31 km
10:05 10:45 (00:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rasna, Railway station
dep. 10:05
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
6 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
12 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
14 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
18 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
27 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 10:45
31 km
10:52 11:31 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rasna
dep. 10:52
Glumac
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
9.3 km
Otanj
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
11.6 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
12.9 km
Kalenici
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
16.8 km
Tubici
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
22.6 km
Tubici, Miletici
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
24.8 km
Kosjeric
arr. 11:31
28.3 km
12:42 13:21 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rasna
dep. 12:42
Glumac
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
9.3 km
Otanj
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
11.6 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
12.9 km
Kalenici
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
16.8 km
Tubici
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
22.6 km
Tubici, Miletici
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
24.8 km
Kosjeric
arr. 13:21
28.3 km
15:30 16:15 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rasna, Railway station
dep. 15:30
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:41
6 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
12 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
14 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
18 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
27 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 16:15
31 km
Rasna - Kosjeric timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
04:42 05:21 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rasna
dep. 04:42
Glumac
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
9.3 km
Otanj
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
11.6 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
12.9 km
Kalenici
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
16.8 km
Tubici
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
22.6 km
Tubici, Miletici
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
24.8 km
Kosjeric
arr. 05:21
28.3 km
07:00 07:39 (00:39)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rasna, Railway station
dep. 07:00
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
6 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
12 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
14 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
18 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
27 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 07:39
31 km
10:05 10:45 (00:40)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rasna, Railway station
dep. 10:05
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:11
6 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
12 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
14 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
18 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
27 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 10:45
31 km
10:52 11:31 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rasna
dep. 10:52
Glumac
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
9.3 km
Otanj
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
11.6 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
12.9 km
Kalenici
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
16.8 km
Tubici
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
22.6 km
Tubici, Miletici
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
24.8 km
Kosjeric
arr. 11:31
28.3 km
12:42 13:21 (00:39)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rasna
dep. 12:42
Glumac
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
9.3 km
Otanj
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
11.6 km
Cestobrodica, Pesak
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
12.9 km
Kalenici
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
16.8 km
Tubici
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
22.6 km
Tubici, Miletici
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
24.8 km
Kosjeric
arr. 13:21
28.3 km
15:30 16:15 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rasna, Railway station
dep. 15:30
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:41
6 km
Glumac, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
12 km
Otanj, Railway station
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
14 km
Kalenici, Railway station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:59
18 km
Tubici, Railway station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
27 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 16:15
31 km

Naselja Rasna i Kosjeric su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 39min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Rasna je u 04:42 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.