Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Raska - Podgorica timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
13:00 18:30 (05:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
23 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
49 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
67 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
67.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
86 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
117 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
173 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
197 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
269 km
14:15 19:40 (05:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
21 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
24 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
62 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
62.1 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
104 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
160 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
184 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 19:40
256 km
16:45 22:25 (05:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
21 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
48 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
50 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
81 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
107 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
149 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
179 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
232 km
21:45 03:00 (05:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
23 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
53 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
53.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
82 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
113 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
262 km
23:37 05:50 (06:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 23:37
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
62 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
69 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
85 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
107 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:14
158 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:58
186 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
209 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:50
284 km
Raska - Podgorica timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
00:30 05:00 (04:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
23 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
62 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
67 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
117 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
269 km
13:00 18:30 (05:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
23 km
Ribarice kod Tutina, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
49 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
67 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
67.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
86 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
117 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
173 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
197 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
269 km
16:45 22:25 (05:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
21 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
48 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
50 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
81 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
107 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
149 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
179 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
232 km
21:45 03:00 (05:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 21:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
23 km
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:40
53 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
53.1 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
82 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
113 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:00
262 km
23:37 05:50 (06:13)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 23:37
Spiljani, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
62 km
Jablanica, Border cross Dracenovac (ME)
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
69 km
Rozaje, Bus station
arr. 01:52
dep. 01:52
85 km
Berane, Bus station
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:35
107 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 03:08
dep. 03:14
158 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 03:58
dep. 03:58
186 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:25
209 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:50
284 km

Naselja Raska i Podgorica su međusobno udaljena ~262 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 04h i 30min., a najduže 06h i 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raska je u 00:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:37 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Raska - Podgorica iznosi od 14,19 EUR do 14,90 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.