Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Raska - Novi Pazar timetable

friday, 24.05.2019.
05:15 05:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
9 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Kozarevo
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
14 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Trnavci
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
15 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 05:45
21 km
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Kozarevo
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Trnavci
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
15 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 06:30
21 km
06:15 06:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 06:45
21 km
07:30 07:54 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5.1 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
8.4 km
Batnjik
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
9.3 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 07:54
21 km
09:00 09:34 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 09:34
21 km
10:00 10:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
9 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Kozarevo
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
14 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Trnavci
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
15 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 10:30
21 km
11:00 11:33 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 11:33
21 km
12:15 12:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 12:45
21 km
14:15 14:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
21 km
14:15 14:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
21 km
14:20 15:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 15:00
21 km
14:59 15:30 (00:31)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:59
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 15:30
21 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 15:45
21 km
16:00 16:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:30
21 km
16:05 16:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:05
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:40
21 km
16:25 16:45 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:45
20 km
17:00 17:34 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:34
21 km
17:30 18:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:00
21 km
17:45 18:09 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
5.1 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
8.4 km
Batnjik
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
9.3 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:09
21 km
18:00 18:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:20
21 km
18:30 19:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
9 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Kozarevo
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
14 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Trnavci
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
15 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:00
21 km
19:05 19:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 19:05
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:40
24 km
19:15 19:49 (00:34)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:49
21 km
19:20 19:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:50
11 km
19:45 20:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:15
20 km
20:00 20:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:20
21 km
20:30 21:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
21 km
21:20 21:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
21 km
21:30 22:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
9 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Kozarevo
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
14 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Trnavci
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
15 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:00
21 km
21:30 22:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:00
21 km
23:35 00:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 23:35
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 00:00
21 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 25.05.2019.
00:45 01:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 00:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:00
21 km

Naselja Raska i Novi Pazar su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 12 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raska je u 00:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.