Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Raska - Novi Pazar timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
06:10 06:40 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 06:40
21 km
07:15 07:40 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
4 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 07:40
21 km
07:30 07:54 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5.1 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
8.4 km
Batnjik
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
9.3 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 07:54
21 km
07:40 08:05 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:40
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
4 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 08:05
21 km
11:15 11:48 (00:33)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 11:15
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 11:48
21 km
14:15 14:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
21 km
14:15 14:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
21 km
14:20 15:00 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 15:00
21 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 15:45
21 km
16:00 16:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:30
21 km
16:25 16:45 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:45
20 km
17:15 17:35 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:35
21 km
17:30 18:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:00
21 km
17:45 18:09 (00:24)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
5.1 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
8.4 km
Batnjik
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
9.3 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:09
21 km
18:00 18:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:20
21 km
19:05 19:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 19:05
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:40
24 km
19:20 19:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:50
11 km
19:45 20:15 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 19:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:15
20 km
20:00 20:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:20
21 km
20:30 21:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
21 km
21:20 21:40 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
21 km
21:30 22:00 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:00
21 km
23:35 00:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 23:35
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 00:00
21 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
00:45 01:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 00:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:00
21 km

Naselja Raska i Novi Pazar su međusobno udaljena ~21 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 12 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raska je u 00:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.