Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Raska - Novi Pazar timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
05:15 05:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 05:15
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
9 km
Koprivnica kod Novog Pazara, Kozarevo
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
14 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Trnavci
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
15 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 05:45
21 km
05:30 06:02 (00:32)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 06:02
21 km
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 06:00
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9 km
Koprivnica kod Novog Pazara, Kozarevo
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
14 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Trnavci
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
15 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 06:30
21 km
06:05 06:35 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
8 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
9 km
Batnjik
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
11 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 06:35
21 km
06:15 06:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 06:15
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 06:45
21 km
07:00 07:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
5 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
9 km
Batnjik
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
10 km
Koprivnica kod Novog Pazara, Kozarevo
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
14 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Trnavci
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
16 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 07:30
21 km
07:30 07:54 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5.1 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
8.4 km
Batnjik
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
9.3 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 07:54
21 km
09:00 09:34 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 09:34
21 km
10:00 10:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
8 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
9 km
Batnjik
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
11 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 10:30
21 km
10:00 10:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
9 km
Koprivnica kod Novog Pazara, Kozarevo
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
14 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Trnavci
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
15 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 10:30
21 km
11:00 11:33 (00:33)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 11:33
21 km
12:10 12:40 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 12:10
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
5 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
9 km
Batnjik
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
10 km
Koprivnica kod Novog Pazara, Kozarevo
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
14 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Trnavci
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
16 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 12:40
21 km
12:15 12:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 12:45
21 km
13:05 13:30 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 13:05
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 13:30
21 km
14:15 14:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
21 km
14:15 14:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 14:45
21 km
14:20 15:00 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:20
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 15:00
21 km
14:59 15:30 (00:31)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:59
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 15:30
21 km
15:15 15:45 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 15:45
21 km
16:00 16:30 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:30
21 km
16:05 16:40 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:05
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:40
21 km
16:25 16:45 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 16:25
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 16:45
20 km
17:00 17:34 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
9 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 17:34
21 km
17:45 18:09 (00:24)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 17:45
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
5.1 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
8.4 km
Batnjik
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
9.3 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:09
21 km
18:00 18:20 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 18:20
21 km
18:30 19:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 18:30
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
9 km
Koprivnica kod Novog Pazara, Kozarevo
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
14 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Trnavci
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
15 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:00
21 km
18:45 19:10 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 18:45
Batnjik
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
10 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:10
21 km
19:05 19:40 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 19:05
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 19:40
24 km
20:00 20:20 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 20:20
21 km
20:30 21:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:00
21 km
21:20 21:40 (00:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 21:20
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 21:40
21 km
21:30 22:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 01.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:00
21 km
21:30 22:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 21:30
Kucane, Bisina
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
4 km
Kucane, Potok
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
4.5 km
Panojevice, Živkovići
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
7 km
Panojevice, Patričevići
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
8 km
Batnjik
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
9 km
Koprivnica kod Novog Pazara, Kozarevo
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
14 km
Postenje kod Novog Pazara, Trnavci
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:52
15 km
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 22:00
21 km
23:35 00:00 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 23:35
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 00:00
21 km
Raska - Novi Pazar timetable
Departures on: saturday, 06.03.2021.
00:45 01:00 (00:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 05.01.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 00:45
Novi Pazar, Bus station
arr. 01:00
21 km

Naselja Raska i Novi Pazar su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raska je u 00:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:35 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Raska - Novi Pazar iznosi od 1,32 EUR do 1,32 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.