Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Raska - Milatkovice timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
06:05 06:20 (00:15)
Bus stationMostic
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Raska, Cesma (RS)
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2 km
Draganici, Livaci
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.5 km
Vrtine, Petrovici
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3 km
Nosoljin, Bugarici
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
4 km
Milatkovice
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6 km
Milatkovice, Cusa
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7 km
Milatkovice, Mostic
arr. 06:20
8 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
Bus stationMostic
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Raska, Cesma (RS)
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2 km
Draganici, Livaci
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2.5 km
Vrtine, Petrovici
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3 km
Nosoljin, Bugarici
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
4 km
Milatkovice
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Milatkovice, Cusa
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
7 km
Milatkovice, Mostic
arr. 14:30
8 km
Raska - Milatkovice timetable
Departures on: monday, 08.03.2021.
06:05 06:20 (00:15)
Bus stationMostic
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Raska, Cesma (RS)
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2 km
Draganici, Livaci
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.5 km
Vrtine, Petrovici
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3 km
Nosoljin, Bugarici
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
4 km
Milatkovice
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6 km
Milatkovice, Cusa
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7 km
Milatkovice, Mostic
arr. 06:20
8 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
Bus stationMostic
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Raska, Cesma (RS)
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2 km
Draganici, Livaci
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2.5 km
Vrtine, Petrovici
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3 km
Nosoljin, Bugarici
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
4 km
Milatkovice
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Milatkovice, Cusa
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
7 km
Milatkovice, Mostic
arr. 14:30
8 km
Raska - Milatkovice timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 09.03.2021.
06:05 06:20 (00:15)
Bus stationMostic
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Raska, Cesma (RS)
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2 km
Draganici, Livaci
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.5 km
Vrtine, Petrovici
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3 km
Nosoljin, Bugarici
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
4 km
Milatkovice
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6 km
Milatkovice, Cusa
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7 km
Milatkovice, Mostic
arr. 06:20
8 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
Bus stationMostic
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Raska, Cesma (RS)
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2 km
Draganici, Livaci
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2.5 km
Vrtine, Petrovici
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3 km
Nosoljin, Bugarici
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
4 km
Milatkovice
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Milatkovice, Cusa
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
7 km
Milatkovice, Mostic
arr. 14:30
8 km
Raska - Milatkovice timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 10.03.2021.
06:05 06:20 (00:15)
Bus stationMostic
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 06:05
Raska, Cesma (RS)
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2 km
Draganici, Livaci
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.5 km
Vrtine, Petrovici
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
3 km
Nosoljin, Bugarici
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
4 km
Milatkovice
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
6 km
Milatkovice, Cusa
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7 km
Milatkovice, Mostic
arr. 06:20
8 km
14:15 14:30 (00:15)
Bus stationMostic
The timetable is valid until: 01.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Raska, Cesma (RS)
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2 km
Draganici, Livaci
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
2.5 km
Vrtine, Petrovici
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
3 km
Nosoljin, Bugarici
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
4 km
Milatkovice
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
6 km
Milatkovice, Cusa
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
7 km
Milatkovice, Mostic
arr. 14:30
8 km

Naselja Raska i Milatkovice su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raska je u 06:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 14:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.