Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Raska - Kraljevo timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
06:35 08:10 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
10 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
29 km
Polumir
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
43 km
Bogutovac, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:10
81 km
07:00 08:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
Biljanovac
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
32 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:20
81 km
07:55 09:30 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:55
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
81 km
08:10 09:45 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:45
81 km
09:30 11:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
80 km
12:00 13:45 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
80 km
12:46 14:23 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Railway station
dep. 12:46
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
6 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
10 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
16 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
19 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:16
22 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
28 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
32 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:40
38 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
47 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 13:59
dep. 14:00
58 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
62 km
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
66 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:23
76 km
12:55 14:20 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
14 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
29 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:20
80 km
13:30 14:50 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
10 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
15 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
18 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
32 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:50
81 km
15:40 17:30 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:30
82 km
17:30 18:45 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
10 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
15 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
18 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
32 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:45
81 km
18:40 20:30 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:30
80 km
20:39 22:16 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Railway station
dep. 20:39
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
6 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
10 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:59
16 km
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:03
19 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:09
22 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
28 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
32 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
38 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:44
47 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
58 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:59
62 km
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
66 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 22:16
76 km
Raska - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: monday, 18.02.2020.
00:30 02:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 02:00
80 km

Naselja Raska i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~80 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raska je u 00:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:39 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.