Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Raska - Kraljevo timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
04:40 06:20 (01:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Railway station
dep. 04:40
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:46
6 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:53
10 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
16 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:04
19 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:10
22 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:20
28 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
32 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
38 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:48
47 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:57
58 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:03
62 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:09
66 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 06:20
76 km
06:35 08:10 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
10 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
29 km
Polumir
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
43 km
Bogutovac, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:10
81 km
07:00 08:20 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
Biljanovac
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
32 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:20
81 km
07:30 09:20 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
20 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
35 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
55 km
Bogutovac, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
63 km
Mataruska Banja, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
73 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:20
83 km
07:55 09:30 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:55
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
81 km
08:05 09:30 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
10 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
82 km
08:10 09:45 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:45
81 km
09:30 11:00 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
80 km
12:00 13:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
80 km
12:55 14:20 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
14 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
29 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:20
80 km
12:56 14:36 (01:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Railway station
dep. 12:56
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:02
6 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:09
10 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:16
16 km
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:20
19 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:26
22 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:36
28 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:42
32 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
38 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:04
47 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
58 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:19
62 km
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:25
66 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:36
76 km
13:30 14:50 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
10 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
15 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
18 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
32 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:50
81 km
15:40 17:30 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:30
82 km
17:30 18:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
10 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
15 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
18 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
32 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:45
81 km
18:00 19:50 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
10 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 19:50
82 km
18:40 20:30 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:30
80 km
21:26 23:06 (01:40)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Railway station
dep. 21:26
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:32
6 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
10 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:46
16 km
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:50
19 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:56
22 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:06
28 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:12
32 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:21
38 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:34
47 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:43
58 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 22:48
dep. 22:49
62 km
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:55
66 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 23:06
76 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 22.05.2019.
00:30 02:00 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 02:00
80 km
01:55 03:40 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday, business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 01:55
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:40
80 km

Naselja Raska i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~81 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 12 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raska je u 00:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:26 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.