Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Raska - Kraljevo timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
04:20 05:57 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Railway station
dep. 04:20
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 04:25
dep. 04:26
6 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:33
10 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:40
16 km
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:44
19 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:50
22 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:59
28 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:05
32 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:14
38 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:25
47 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:34
58 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:40
62 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:46
66 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 05:57
76 km
06:35 08:10 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
10 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
29 km
Polumir, Most
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
43 km
Bogutovac, Intersection
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:10
81 km
07:00 08:20 (01:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
Biljanovac
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
32 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:20
81 km
07:55 09:30 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:55
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
81 km
08:05 09:30 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
10 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
82 km
08:10 09:45 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:45
81 km
09:30 11:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
80 km
12:00 13:45 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
80 km
12:46 14:23 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Railway station
dep. 12:46
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:52
6 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
10 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
16 km
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:10
19 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:16
22 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:25
28 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
32 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:40
38 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:51
47 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 13:59
dep. 14:00
58 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
62 km
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:12
66 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:23
76 km
12:55 14:20 (01:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Baljevac kod Raske, Centar
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
14 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
29 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:20
80 km
15:40 17:30 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:30
82 km
17:30 18:45 (01:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
10 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
15 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
18 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
32 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:45
81 km
18:40 20:30 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:30
80 km
20:39 22:16 (01:37)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Railway station
dep. 20:39
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
6 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
10 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:59
16 km
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:03
19 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:09
22 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:18
28 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 21:23
dep. 21:24
32 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:33
38 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:44
47 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
58 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:59
62 km
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
66 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 22:16
76 km
Raska - Kraljevo timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 16.07.2020.
00:30 02:00 (01:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 02:00
80 km
01:55 03:40 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday, business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 01:55
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:40
80 km

Naselja Raska i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~80 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 11 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raska je u 00:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:39 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Raska - Kraljevo iznosi od 3,08 EUR do 3,08 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.