Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Raska - Kraljevo timetable

wednesday, 21.11.2018.
03:51 05:30 (01:39)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Railway station
dep. 03:51
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 03:56
dep. 03:57
6 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 04:03
dep. 04:04
10 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:11
16 km
arr. 04:14
dep. 04:15
19 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 04:20
dep. 04:21
22 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:31
28 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:37
32 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
38 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:58
47 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:07
58 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
62 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:19
66 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 05:30
76 km
06:35 08:10 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
10 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
29 km
Polumir
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
43 km
Bogutovac, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
60 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:10
81 km
07:00 08:20 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:00
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
10 km
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
Biljanovac
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
18 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
32 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 08:20
81 km
07:30 09:20 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
20 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
35 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
55 km
Bogutovac, Center
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
63 km
Mataruska Banja, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
73 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:20
83 km
07:55 09:30 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 07:55
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
81 km
08:05 09:30 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 08:05
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
10 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:30
82 km
08:10 09:45 (01:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 09:45
81 km
09:30 11:00 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 09:30
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 11:00
80 km
12:00 13:45 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
80 km
12:47 14:26 (01:39)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Railway station
dep. 12:47
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:53
6 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 12:59
dep. 13:00
10 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:07
16 km
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:11
19 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:17
22 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
28 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:33
32 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:41
38 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:54
47 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:03
58 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:09
62 km
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:15
66 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 14:26
76 km
12:55 14:20 (01:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 12:55
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
14 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
29 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:20
80 km
13:30 14:50 (01:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
10 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
15 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
18 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
32 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 14:50
81 km
15:40 17:30 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 17:30
82 km
17:30 18:45 (01:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Brvenik kod Raske
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
10 km
Baljevac kod Raske, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
15 km
Biljanovac, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
18 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Center
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
32 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 18:45
81 km
18:00 19:50 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Baljevac kod Raske
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
10 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 19:50
82 km
18:40 20:30 (01:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 18:40
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 20:30
80 km
20:37 22:16 (01:39)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Railway station
dep. 20:37
Rvati kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
6 km
Brvenik kod Raske, Railway station
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:50
10 km
Piskanja, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
16 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:01
19 km
Lozno kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
22 km
Ušće kod Kraljeva, Railway station
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
28 km
Cerje kod Kraljeva, Railway station - Pusto polje
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:23
32 km
Polumir, Railway station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:31
38 km
Dobre Strane (Brezna kod Kraljeva), Railway station
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:44
47 km
Bogutovac, ZS Bogutovacka banja
arr. 21:52
dep. 21:53
58 km
Progorelica, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:59
62 km
arr. 22:04
dep. 22:05
66 km
Kraljevo, Railway station
arr. 22:16
76 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.11.2018.
00:30 02:00 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 00:30
Ušće kod Kraljeva
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
21 km
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 02:00
80 km
01:55 03:40 (01:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday, business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raska, Bus station
dep. 01:55
Kraljevo, Bus station
arr. 03:40
80 km

Naselja Raska i Kraljevo su međusobno udaljena ~81 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 15min., a najduže 01h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 12 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raska je u 00:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:37 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.