Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Rajno Polje - Leskovac timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Rajno Polje - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
07:05 07:30 (00:25)
Hotel Beograd
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajno Polje
dep. 07:05
Velika Biljanica
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
7.5 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
8 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
10 km
Leskovac, Hotel Beograd
arr. 07:30
11 km
10:50 11:15 (00:25)
Hotel Beograd
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajno Polje
dep. 10:50
Velika Biljanica
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
4 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
4.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
5.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
6.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
7 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
7.5 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
8 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
10 km
Leskovac, Hotel Beograd
arr. 11:15
11 km
13:05 13:26 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajno Polje
dep. 13:05
Velika Biljanica
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
4 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
4.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
5.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
6.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
7 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
7.5 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
8 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:26
10 km
15:05 15:26 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajno Polje
dep. 15:05
Velika Biljanica
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
4 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
4.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
5.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
7 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
7.5 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
8 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:26
10 km
Rajno Polje - Leskovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
07:05 07:30 (00:25)
Hotel Beograd
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajno Polje
dep. 07:05
Velika Biljanica
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
6.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
7.5 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
8 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
10 km
Leskovac, Hotel Beograd
arr. 07:30
11 km
10:50 11:15 (00:25)
Hotel Beograd
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajno Polje
dep. 10:50
Velika Biljanica
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
4 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
4.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
5.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
6.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
7 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
7.5 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
8 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
10 km
Leskovac, Hotel Beograd
arr. 11:15
11 km
13:05 13:26 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajno Polje
dep. 13:05
Velika Biljanica
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
4 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
4.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
5.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
6.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
7 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
7.5 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
8 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:26
10 km
15:05 15:26 (00:21)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Rajno Polje
dep. 15:05
Velika Biljanica
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
4 km
Manojlovce, Komuna
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
4.5 km
Manojlovce, Stovariste
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
5 km
Manojlovce, Ambulanta
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
5.5 km
Bratmilovce, Keramika
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
6.5 km
Bratmilovce, Intersection
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
7 km
Bratmilovce, Skola
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
7.5 km
Leskovac, Anciki 1
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
8 km
Leskovac, OMV
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
9 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:26
10 km

Naselja Rajno Polje i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~11 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Rajno Polje je u 07:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.