Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Radalj kod Malog Zvornika - Mali Zvornik timetable

monday, 27.01.2020.
06:10 06:18 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 06:10
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 06:18
6.1 km
06:25 06:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 06:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj most
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 06:35
5 km
06:29 06:34 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Railway station
dep. 06:29
Mali Zvornik, Railway station
arr. 06:34
4 km
06:40 06:52 (00:12)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 06:40
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 06:52
5.5 km
07:06 07:15 (00:09)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 07:06
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 07:15
6.1 km
07:25 07:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 07:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj most
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 07:35
5 km
07:40 07:52 (00:12)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 07:40
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 07:52
5.5 km
08:44 08:50 (00:06)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 08:44
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 08:50
5 km
10:06 10:15 (00:09)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 10:06
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 10:15
6.1 km
10:25 10:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 10:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj most
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 10:35
5 km
10:29 10:50 (00:21)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 10:29
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 10:50
5.5 km
10:32 10:40 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 10:32
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 10:40
5 km
11:06 11:15 (00:09)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 11:06
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:15
6.1 km
11:14 11:20 (00:06)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 11:14
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 11:20
5 km
11:25 11:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 11:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj most
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 11:35
5 km
11:40 11:52 (00:12)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 11:40
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 11:52
5.5 km
12:06 12:15 (00:09)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 12:06
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:15
6.1 km
12:25 12:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 12:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj most
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 12:35
5 km
13:06 13:15 (00:09)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 13:06
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
6.1 km
13:25 13:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 13:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj most
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 13:35
5 km
13:53 14:01 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 13:53
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 14:01
6.1 km
14:25 14:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 14:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj most
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 14:35
5 km
14:40 14:52 (00:12)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 14:40
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 14:52
5.5 km
15:14 15:20 (00:06)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 15:14
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 15:20
5 km
15:25 15:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 15:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj most
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 15:35
5 km
15:43 15:55 (00:12)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 15:43
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 15:55
5.5 km
16:42 16:50 (00:08)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 16:42
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 16:50
6.1 km
17:44 17:55 (00:11)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 17:44
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 17:55
5.5 km
18:09 18:14 (00:05)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Railway station
dep. 18:09
Mali Zvornik, Railway station
arr. 18:14
4 km
18:15 18:20 (00:05)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 18:15
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:20
5 km
18:38 18:50 (00:12)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 18:38
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 18:50
5.5 km
19:08 19:15 (00:07)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 19:08
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 19:15
5 km
19:14 19:20 (00:06)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 19:14
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 19:20
5 km
20:06 20:15 (00:09)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 20:06
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 20:15
6.1 km
20:25 20:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 20:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj most
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 20:35
5 km
21:08 21:16 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 21:08
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 21:16
6.1 km

Naselja Radalj kod Malog Zvornika i Mali Zvornik su međusobno udaljena ~6 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 21min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Radalj kod Malog Zvornika je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:08 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.