Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Radalj kod Malog Zvornika - Mali Zvornik timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Banja
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Banja
dep. 06:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Skola
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2.1 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Ravnaja
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Petrovici
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jokici
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Dom
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jovici
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nikolici
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6.6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nestorovici
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Stankovici
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
7.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
9.2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
9.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
10.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
12 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13.1 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 06:30
14.5 km
06:10 06:18 (00:08)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 06:10
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 06:18
6.1 km
06:40 06:52 (00:12)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 06:40
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 06:52
5.5 km
07:40 07:52 (00:12)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 07:40
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 07:52
5.5 km
09:14 09:20 (00:06)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 09:14
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
5 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 09:20
5 km
10:29 10:50 (00:21)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 10:29
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 10:50
5.5 km
10:32 10:40 (00:08)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 10:32
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 10:40
5 km
10:35 11:05 (00:30)
Banja
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Banja
dep. 10:35
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Skola
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
2.1 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Ravnaja
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
2.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Petrovici
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
3.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jokici
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
4.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Dom
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jovici
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
5.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nikolici
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
6.6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nestorovici
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
7.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Stankovici
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
7.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9.2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
9.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
10.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
12 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
13.1 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 11:05
14.5 km
11:14 11:20 (00:06)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 11:14
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 11:20
5 km
11:25 11:35 (00:10)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 11:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 11:35
5 km
12:40 12:52 (00:12)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 12:40
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 12:52
5.5 km
13:06 13:15 (00:09)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 13:06
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
6.1 km
13:25 13:35 (00:10)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 13:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 13:35
5 km
13:53 14:01 (00:08)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 13:53
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 14:01
6.1 km
14:40 14:52 (00:12)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 14:40
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 14:52
5.5 km
15:14 15:20 (00:06)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 15:14
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 15:20
5 km
15:43 15:55 (00:12)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 15:43
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 15:55
5.5 km
17:44 17:55 (00:11)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 17:44
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 17:55
5.5 km
18:00 18:30 (00:30)
Banja
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Banja
dep. 18:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Skola
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
2.1 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Ravnaja
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
2.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Petrovici
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
3.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jokici
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
4.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Dom
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jovici
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
5.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nikolici
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
6.6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nestorovici
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
7.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Stankovici
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
7.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
9.2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
9.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
10.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
12 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
13.1 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 18:30
14.5 km
18:15 18:20 (00:05)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 18:15
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:20
5 km
18:53 19:00 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 31.07.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 18:53
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 19:00
5 km
19:08 19:15 (00:07)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 19:08
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 19:15
5 km
19:14 19:20 (00:06)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 19:14
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 19:20
5 km
20:06 20:15 (00:09)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 20:06
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 20:15
6.1 km
20:25 20:35 (00:10)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 20:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 20:35
5 km
21:08 21:16 (00:08)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 21:08
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 21:16
6.1 km

Naselja Radalj kod Malog Zvornika i Mali Zvornik su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Radalj kod Malog Zvornika je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:08 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.