Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Radalj kod Malog Zvornika - Mali Zvornik timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Banja
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Banja
dep. 06:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Skola
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
2.1 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Ravnaja
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
2.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Petrovici
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jokici
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
4.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Dom
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jovici
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nikolici
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
6.6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nestorovici
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
7.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Stankovici
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
7.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
9.2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
9.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
10.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
12 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
13.1 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 06:30
14.5 km
06:10 06:18 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 06:10
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 06:18
6.1 km
06:24 06:35 (00:11)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
dep. 06:24
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
0.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 06:35
6 km
06:25 06:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 06:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 06:35
5 km
06:29 06:40 (00:11)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
dep. 06:29
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
0.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 06:40
6 km
06:40 06:52 (00:12)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 06:40
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 06:52
5.5 km
07:05 07:35 (00:30)
Banja
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Banja
dep. 07:05
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Skola
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
2.1 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Ravnaja
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
2.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Petrovici
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
3.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jokici
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Dom
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jovici
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
5.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nikolici
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6.6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nestorovici
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
7.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Stankovici
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
9.2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
9.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
10.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
12 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
13.1 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 07:35
14.5 km
07:06 07:15 (00:09)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 07:06
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 07:15
6.1 km
07:24 07:35 (00:11)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
dep. 07:24
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
0.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 07:35
6 km
07:24 07:35 (00:11)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
dep. 07:24
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
0.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 07:35
6 km
07:25 07:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 07:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 07:35
5 km
07:40 07:52 (00:12)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 07:40
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 07:52
5.5 km
08:44 08:50 (00:06)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 08:44
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 08:50
5 km
08:54 09:05 (00:11)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
dep. 08:54
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
0.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 09:05
6 km
09:14 09:20 (00:06)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 09:14
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
5 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 09:20
5 km
09:42 09:50 (00:08)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 09:42
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 09:50
6.1 km
10:06 10:15 (00:09)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 10:06
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 10:15
6.1 km
10:24 10:35 (00:11)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
dep. 10:24
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
0.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 10:35
6 km
10:25 10:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 10:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 10:35
5 km
10:29 10:50 (00:21)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 10:29
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 10:50
5.5 km
10:32 10:40 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 10:32
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 10:40
5 km
10:35 11:05 (00:30)
Banja
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Banja
dep. 10:35
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Skola
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
2.1 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Ravnaja
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
2.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Petrovici
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
3.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jokici
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
4.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Dom
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jovici
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
5.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nikolici
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
6.6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nestorovici
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
7.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Stankovici
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
7.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9.2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
9.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
10.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
12 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
13.1 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 11:05
14.5 km
11:06 11:15 (00:09)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 11:06
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:15
6.1 km
11:14 11:20 (00:06)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 11:14
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 11:20
5 km
11:24 11:35 (00:11)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
dep. 11:24
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
0.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 11:35
6 km
11:25 11:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 11:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 11:35
5 km
11:40 11:52 (00:12)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 11:40
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 11:52
5.5 km
12:06 12:15 (00:09)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 12:06
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:15
6.1 km
12:24 12:35 (00:11)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
dep. 12:24
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
0.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:35
6 km
12:25 12:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 12:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 12:35
5 km
12:25 12:55 (00:30)
Banja
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Banja
dep. 12:25
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Skola
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
2.1 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Ravnaja
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
2.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Petrovici
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
3.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jokici
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
4.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Dom
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jovici
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
5.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nikolici
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
6.6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nestorovici
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
7.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Stankovici
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
7.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
9.2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
9.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
10.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
12 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
13.1 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 12:55
14.5 km
12:40 12:52 (00:12)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 12:40
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 12:52
5.5 km
12:44 12:55 (00:11)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
dep. 12:44
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
0.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:55
6 km
13:06 13:15 (00:09)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 13:06
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:15
6.1 km
13:24 13:35 (00:11)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
dep. 13:24
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
0.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 13:35
6 km
13:25 13:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 13:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 13:35
5 km
13:30 14:00 (00:30)
Banja
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Banja
dep. 13:30
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Skola
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
2.1 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Ravnaja
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
2.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Petrovici
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
3.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jokici
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
4.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Dom
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jovici
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
5.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nikolici
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
6.6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nestorovici
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
7.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Stankovici
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
7.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
9.2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
9.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
10.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
12 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
13.1 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 14:00
14.5 km
13:53 14:01 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 13:53
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 14:01
6.1 km
14:08 14:16 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 14:08
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 14:16
6.1 km
14:24 14:35 (00:11)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
dep. 14:24
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
0.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 14:35
6 km
14:25 14:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 14:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 14:35
5 km
14:35 15:05 (00:30)
Banja
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Banja
dep. 14:35
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Skola
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
2.1 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Ravnaja
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
2.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Petrovici
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
3.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jokici
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
4.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Dom
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jovici
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
5.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nikolici
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
6.6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nestorovici
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
7.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Stankovici
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
7.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9.2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
9.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
10.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
12 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
13.1 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 15:05
14.5 km
14:40 14:52 (00:12)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 14:40
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 14:52
5.5 km
14:54 15:05 (00:11)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
dep. 14:54
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
0.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:05
6 km
14:57 15:10 (00:13)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
dep. 14:57
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 14:58
dep. 14:58
0.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:10
6 km
15:14 15:20 (00:06)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 15:14
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 15:20
5 km
15:24 15:35 (00:11)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
dep. 15:24
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
0.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 15:35
6 km
15:25 15:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 15:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 15:35
5 km
15:43 15:55 (00:12)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 15:43
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 15:55
5.5 km
16:00 16:30 (00:30)
Banja
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Banja
dep. 16:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Skola
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
2.1 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Ravnaja
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
2.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Petrovici
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
3.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jokici
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
4.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Dom
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jovici
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
5.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nikolici
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
6.6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nestorovici
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
7.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Stankovici
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
7.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
9.2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
9.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
10.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
12 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 16:27
dep. 16:27
13.1 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 16:30
14.5 km
16:42 16:50 (00:08)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 16:42
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 16:50
6.1 km
17:44 17:55 (00:11)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 17:44
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 17:55
5.5 km
18:00 18:30 (00:30)
Banja
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Banja
dep. 18:00
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Skola
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
2.1 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Ravnaja
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
2.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Petrovici
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
3.5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jokici
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
4.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Dom
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
5 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Jovici
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
5.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nikolici
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
6.6 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Nestorovici
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
7.2 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Stankovici
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
7.8 km
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
8.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
9.2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
9.8 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
10.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
11 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
12 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
13.1 km
Mali Zvornik
arr. 18:30
14.5 km
18:15 18:20 (00:05)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 18:15
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:20
5 km
18:38 18:50 (00:12)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 18:38
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
1.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
4.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 18:50
5.5 km
19:08 19:15 (00:07)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 19:08
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 19:15
5 km
19:14 19:20 (00:06)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 19:14
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 19:20
5 km
20:06 20:15 (00:09)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 20:06
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 20:15
6.1 km
20:24 20:35 (00:11)
PodvoznjakBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2043.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Podvoznjak
dep. 20:24
Mali Zvornik, Pilana
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
0.7 km
Mali Zvornik, Zegrap
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
1.3 km
Mali Zvornik, Novi most
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
2 km
Mali Zvornik, Zel. stanica
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
2.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Naselje
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
3.5 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
4.6 km
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 20:35
6 km
20:25 20:35 (00:10)
IntersectionHotel
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 20:25
Mali Zvornik, Karakaj Most
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:28
1 km
Mali Zvornik, Stari most
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
4 km
Mali Zvornik, Hotel
arr. 20:35
5 km
21:08 21:16 (00:08)
IntersectionBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Radalj kod Malog Zvornika, Intersection
dep. 21:08
Mali Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 21:16
6.1 km

Naselja Radalj kod Malog Zvornika i Mali Zvornik su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Radalj kod Malog Zvornika je u 06:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:08 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.