Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Raca - Kragujevac timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
05:03 05:51 (00:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 05:03
Vucic
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
2.6 km
Sipic, Intersection
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
7.8 km
Veliko Krcmare
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
10.3 km
Vojinovac, I
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
14.2 km
Vojinovac, Resnički Put
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
17 km
Desimirovac, Rača Tabla
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
20.2 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
22.7 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 05:51
31.7 km
07:15 08:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Vucic
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
3 km
Sipic, Intersection
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6 km
Veliko Krcmare
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
9 km
Malo Krcmare
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
14 km
Vojinovac
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
17 km
Vojinovac, Resnički Put
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
19 km
Desimirovac, T. Rača
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
22 km
Desimirovac
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
25 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 08:00
32 km
07:35 08:30 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 07:35
Vucic
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3 km
Sipic, Intersection
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
9 km
Veliko Krcmare
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
12 km
Vojinovac
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
17 km
Vojinovac, Resnički Put
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
19 km
Vojinovac, Sobovica
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
21 km
Desimirovac, Rača Tabla
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
22 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
25 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 08:30
32 km
10:20 11:15 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Vucic
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
3 km
Sipic, Intersection
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
9 km
Veliko Krcmare
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
12 km
Vojinovac
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
17 km
Vojinovac, Resnički Put
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
19 km
Vojinovac, Sobovica
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
21 km
Desimirovac, Rača Tabla
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
22 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
25 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:15
32 km
10:45 11:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 10:45
Vucic
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
3 km
Sipic, Intersection
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
6 km
Veliko Krcmare
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
9 km
Malo Krcmare
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
14 km
Vojinovac
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
17 km
Vojinovac, Resnički Put
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
19 km
Desimirovac, T. Rača
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
22 km
Desimirovac
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
25 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 11:30
32 km
13:03 13:51 (00:48)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 13:03
Vucic
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
2.6 km
Sipic, Intersection
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
7.8 km
Veliko Krcmare
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
10.3 km
Malo Krcmare
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
12.8 km
Vojinovac
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
14.2 km
Vojinovac, Resnički Put
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
17 km
Desimirovac, T. Rača
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
20.2 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
22.7 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 13:51
31.7 km
13:52 14:47 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 13:52
Vucic
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
2.7 km
Sipic, Intersection
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
7.8 km
Veliko Krcmare
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
10.4 km
Vojinovac, I
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
14.1 km
Vojinovac, Resnički Put
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
17 km
Desimirovac, Rača Tabla
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
20.2 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
22.8 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 14:47
32 km
15:14 15:58 (00:44)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 15:14
Vucic
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
3 km
Sipic, Intersection
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
6 km
Veliko Krcmare
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
9 km
Malo Krcmare
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
14 km
Vojinovac
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
17 km
Vojinovac, Resnički Put
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
19 km
Desimirovac, T. Rača
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
22 km
Desimirovac
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
25 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 15:58
32 km
15:55 16:50 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 15:55
Vucic
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
3 km
Sipic, Intersection
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
9 km
Veliko Krcmare
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
12 km
Vojinovac
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
17 km
Vojinovac, Resnički Put
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
19 km
Vojinovac, Sobovica
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
21 km
Desimirovac, Rača Tabla
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
22 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
25 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 16:50
32 km
18:13 19:02 (00:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 18:13
Vucic
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
2.7 km
Sipic, Intersection
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
7.8 km
Veliko Krcmare
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
10.4 km
Vojinovac, I
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
14.1 km
Vojinovac, Resnički Put
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
17 km
Desimirovac, Rača Tabla
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
20.2 km
Desimirovac, Pumpa
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
22.8 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:02
32 km

Naselja Raca i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~32 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 44min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raca je u 05:03 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:13 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.