Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Raca - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
04:40 07:00 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Visevac
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
6 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
10 km
Saranovo
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
14 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:10
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:40
28 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
34 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
42 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
57 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
103 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
108 km
Raca - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
04:40 07:00 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Visevac
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
6 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
10 km
Saranovo
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
14 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:10
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:40
28 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
34 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
42 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
57 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
103 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
108 km
Raca - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.10.2022.
04:40 07:00 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Visevac
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
6 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
10 km
Saranovo
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
14 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:10
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:40
28 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
34 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
42 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
57 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
103 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
108 km
Raca - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
04:40 07:00 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Visevac
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
6 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
10 km
Saranovo
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
14 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:10
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:40
28 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
34 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
42 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
57 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
103 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
108 km
Raca - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 06.10.2022.
04:40 07:00 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Visevac
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
6 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
10 km
Saranovo
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
14 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:10
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:40
28 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
34 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
42 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
57 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
103 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
108 km
Raca - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: friday, 07.10.2022.
04:40 07:00 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Visevac
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
6 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
10 km
Saranovo
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
14 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:10
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:40
28 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
34 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
42 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
57 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
103 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
108 km
Raca - Belgrade (Beograd) timetable
Departures on: saturday, 08.10.2022.
04:40 07:00 (02:20)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Raca, Bus station
dep. 04:40
Visevac
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
6 km
Djurdevo kod Race
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
10 km
Saranovo
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
14 km
Natalinci, Bus station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:10
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:40
28 km
Krcevac, Intersection
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
34 km
Belosavci, Kafana (Lazica kuce)
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
42 km
Mladenovac, Bus station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
57 km
Belgrade (Beograd), Dom zdravlja Vozdovac
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
103 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:00
108 km

Naselja Raca i Belgrade (Beograd) su međusobno udaljena ~108 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 20min., a najduže 02h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Raca je u 04:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 04:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.