Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Putinci - Ruma timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
05:03 05:31 (00:28)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:03
Putinci, Skola
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
0.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
1.2 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
1.7 km
Zarkovac
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
6.6 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
12.4 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
17.7 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
18.7 km
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
19.2 km
Ruma, Kluz
arr. 05:31
22.4 km
05:34 05:55 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Center
dep. 05:34
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
4 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
11 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 05:55
15 km
06:18 06:42 (00:24)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:18
Putinci, Skola
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
0.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
1.2 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
1.7 km
Zarkovac
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
6.6 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
12.4 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
17.7 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
18.7 km
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
19.2 km
Ruma, Kluz
arr. 06:42
22.4 km
06:44 07:05 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Center
dep. 06:44
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
4 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
11 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:05
15 km
07:03 07:12 (00:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Railway station
dep. 07:03
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
7 km
arr. 07:12
12 km
07:13 07:37 (00:24)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:13
Putinci, Skola
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
0.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1.2 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1.7 km
Zarkovac
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
6.6 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
12.4 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
17.7 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
18.7 km
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
19.2 km
Ruma, Kluz
arr. 07:37
22.4 km
07:14 07:35 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Center
dep. 07:14
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
4 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
12 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:35
15 km
08:52 09:01 (00:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Railway station
dep. 08:52
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
7 km
arr. 09:01
12 km
09:23 09:47 (00:24)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Zel. stanica
dep. 09:23
Putinci, Skola
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
0.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
1.2 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
1.7 km
Zarkovac
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
6.6 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
12.4 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
17.7 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
18.7 km
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
19.2 km
Ruma, Kluz
arr. 09:47
22.4 km
09:39 10:00 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Center
dep. 09:39
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
4 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
11 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:00
15 km
12:13 12:37 (00:24)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Zel. stanica
dep. 12:13
Putinci, Skola
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
0.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1.2 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
1.7 km
Zarkovac
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
6.6 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
12.4 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
17.7 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
18.7 km
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
19.2 km
Ruma, Kluz
arr. 12:37
22.4 km
12:14 12:35 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Center
dep. 12:14
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
4 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
11 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 12:35
15 km
13:13 13:37 (00:24)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Zel. stanica
dep. 13:13
Putinci, Skola
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
0.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
1.2 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
1.7 km
Zarkovac
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
6.6 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
12.4 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
17.7 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
18.7 km
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
19.2 km
Ruma, Kluz
arr. 13:37
22.4 km
13:24 13:45 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Center
dep. 13:24
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
4 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
11 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:45
15 km
14:41 15:05 (00:24)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Zel. stanica
dep. 14:41
Putinci, Skola
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
0.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
1.2 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
1.7 km
Zarkovac
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
6.6 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
12.4 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
17.7 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
18.7 km
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
19.2 km
Ruma, Kluz
arr. 15:05
22.4 km
14:42 14:51 (00:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Railway station
dep. 14:42
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
7 km
arr. 14:51
12 km
15:29 15:50 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Center
dep. 15:29
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
3 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:50
14.2 km
16:03 16:27 (00:24)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Zel. stanica
dep. 16:03
Putinci, Skola
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
0.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
1.2 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
1.7 km
Zarkovac
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
6.6 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
12.4 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
17.7 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
18.7 km
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
19.2 km
Ruma, Kluz
arr. 16:27
22.4 km
16:42 16:51 (00:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Railway station
dep. 16:42
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
7 km
arr. 16:51
12 km
17:04 17:25 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Center
dep. 17:04
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
4 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
11 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 17:25
15 km
19:34 19:55 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Center
dep. 19:34
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
4 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
11 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 19:55
15 km
20:31 20:40 (00:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Railway station
dep. 20:31
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
7 km
arr. 20:40
12 km
21:13 21:37 (00:24)
Zel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 22.06.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Zel. stanica
dep. 21:13
Putinci, Skola
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
0.7 km
Putinci, Center
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
1.2 km
Putinci, Intersection
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
1.7 km
Zarkovac
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
6.6 km
Mali Radinci
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
12.4 km
Ruma, OS Ivo Lola Ribar
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
17.7 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
18.7 km
Ruma, Tehnicka skola
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
19.2 km
Ruma, Kluz
arr. 21:37
22.4 km
21:24 21:45 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Center
dep. 21:24
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
4 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
11 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:45
15 km
21:58 22:07 (00:09)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Putinci, Railway station
dep. 21:58
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
7 km
arr. 22:07
12 km

Naselja Putinci i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09min., a najduže 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Putinci je u 05:03 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:58 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.