Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pukovac - Nis timetable

tuesday, 11.08.2020.
05:39 06:13 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 05:39
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:47
4 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
10 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
11 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:58
13 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
17 km
arr. 06:13
24 km
05:52 06:35 (00:43)
IIIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, III
dep. 05:52
Pukovac, II
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
0.8 km
Kocane
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
3.4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4.2 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
5.3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
6.8 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
7.9 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
9.3 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
10.2 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
10.9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
12.7 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
13.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
17.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
19.1 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
20 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
21.1 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
22.6 km
06:05 06:40 (00:35)
IBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 06:05
Kocane
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
15 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
22 km
06:35 07:18 (00:43)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 06:35
Kocane
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
23 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
24 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:18
25 km
06:55 07:37 (00:42)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 06:55
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:07
4 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
10 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
11 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:22
13 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:28
17 km
arr. 07:37
24 km
07:20 07:55 (00:35)
IBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 07:20
Kocane
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
15 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
22 km
08:04 08:40 (00:36)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 08:04
Kocane
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
3 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
9.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
12 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
13 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
17 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
17.5 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
18 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
20 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:40
22 km
08:44 09:18 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 08:44
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
4 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
10 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
11 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:03
13 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:09
17 km
arr. 09:18
24 km
09:05 09:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 09:05
Kocane
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
11 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
17 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
19 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:40
22 km
11:10 11:50 (00:40)
IIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 11:10
Pukovac, I
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
1 km
Kocane
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
6.1 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
7.2 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
8.6 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
9.4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
10.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
11.8 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
12.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
16.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
18.1 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
19.1 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
19.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:50
21.4 km
11:44 12:18 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 11:44
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:52
4 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
10 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
11 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
13 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
17 km
arr. 12:18
24 km
12:38 13:15 (00:37)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 12:38
Kocane
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
6 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
10.7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
12.4 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13.1 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
17 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
18.7 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
19.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:15
22 km
13:59 14:33 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 13:59
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
4 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
10 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
11 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:18
13 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:24
17 km
arr. 14:33
24 km
14:10 14:55 (00:45)
IIBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 14:10
Pukovac, I
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1 km
Kocane
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
6.1 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
7.2 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
8.6 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
9.4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
10.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11.8 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
12.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
16.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
18.1 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
19.1 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
19.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:55
21.4 km
15:16 15:49 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 15:16
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
4 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
10 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
11 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
13 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
17 km
arr. 15:49
24 km
15:50 16:25 (00:35)
IBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 15:50
Kocane
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
15 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
22 km
15:50 16:25 (00:35)
IBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 15:50
Kocane
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
15 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
22 km
18:04 18:38 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 18:04
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
4 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
10 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
11 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:23
13 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
17 km
arr. 18:38
24 km
19:05 19:40 (00:35)
IBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 19:05
Kocane
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
15 km
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
22 km
22:04 22:42 (00:38)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 22:04
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:12
4 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
10 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:19
11 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:27
13 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
17 km
arr. 22:42
24 km

Naselja Pukovac i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 33min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pukovac je u 05:39 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:04 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.