Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Pukovac - Nis timetable

monday, 18.02.2019.
05:14 05:48 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 05:14
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:22
4 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
10 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
11 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:33
13 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:39
17 km
arr. 05:48
24 km
05:34 06:08 (00:34)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 05:34
Pukovac, I
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
1 km
Kocane
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
3.5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
5.5 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
7.5 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
10.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
12.7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
13.6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
16.8 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
21.3 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
24.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:08
26.8 km
05:36 06:15 (00:39)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 05:36
Pukovac, I
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
1 km
Kocane
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
4.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
6.1 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
7.2 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
8.6 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
9.4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
10.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
11.8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
13.1 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
16.3 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
20.8 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
24.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:15
26.3 km
05:39 06:13 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 05:39
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:47
4 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
10 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
11 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:58
13 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:04
17 km
arr. 06:13
24 km
05:52 06:35 (00:43)
III
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, III
dep. 05:52
Pukovac, II
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
0.8 km
Kocane
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
3.4 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
4.2 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
5.3 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
6.8 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
7.9 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
9.3 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
10.2 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
10.9 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
12.7 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
13.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
17.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
19.1 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
20 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
21.1 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:35
22.6 km
06:05 06:40 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 06:05
Kocane
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
17 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
22 km
06:17 07:00 (00:43)
III
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, III
dep. 06:17
Pukovac, II
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
1 km
Kocane
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
6.1 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
7.2 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
8.6 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
9.4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
11.8 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
12.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
16.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
18.1 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
19.1 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
19.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:00
21.4 km
06:29 07:10 (00:41)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 06:29
Pukovac, I
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1 km
Kocane
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
3.5 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.7 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5.5 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
7.5 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
10.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
12.7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
13.6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
16.8 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
21.3 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
24.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:10
26.8 km
06:35 07:18 (00:43)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 06:35
Kocane
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
23 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
24 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:18
25 km
06:53 07:35 (00:42)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 06:53
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
1 km
Kocane
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:35
22 km
07:20 07:55 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 07:20
Kocane
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
17 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
22 km
08:04 08:40 (00:36)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 08:04
Kocane
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
3 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
9.5 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
12 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
13 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
17 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
17.5 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
18 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
20 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:40
22 km
08:44 09:18 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 08:44
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
4 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
10 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
11 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:03
13 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:09
17 km
arr. 09:18
24 km
08:48 09:30 (00:42)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 08:48
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
1 km
Kocane
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
3 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
11 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
12 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
13 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
17 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
18 km
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
20 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:30
22 km
09:05 09:40 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 09:05
Kocane
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
11 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
17 km
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
19 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:40
22 km
09:05 09:45 (00:40)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 09:05
Pukovac, I
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
1 km
Kocane
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
4.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
6.1 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
7.2 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
8.6 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
9.4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
10.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
11.8 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
12.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
16.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
18.1 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
19.1 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
19.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:45
21.4 km
10:40 11:15 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 10:40
Kocane
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
2 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
10.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
17 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
19 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
20 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:15
22 km
11:10 11:50 (00:40)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 11:10
Pukovac, I
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
1 km
Kocane
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
6.1 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
7.2 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
8.6 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
9.4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
10.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
11.8 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
12.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
16.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
18.1 km
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
19.1 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
19.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:50
21.4 km
11:44 12:18 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 11:44
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:52
4 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
10 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
11 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:03
13 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
17 km
arr. 12:18
24 km
11:48 12:30 (00:42)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 11:48
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
1 km
Kocane
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
3 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
11 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
12 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
13 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
17 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
18 km
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
20 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:30
22 km
12:05 12:40 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 12:05
Kocane
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
17 km
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:40
22 km
12:38 13:15 (00:37)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 12:38
Kocane
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
6 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
10.7 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
12.4 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
13.1 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
17 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
18.7 km
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
19.7 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
20.5 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:15
22 km
12:45 13:20 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 12:45
Kocane
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
2 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
7 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
12.5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
17 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
19 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
20 km
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:20
22 km
13:05 13:40 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 13:05
Kocane
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
17 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:40
22 km
13:16 13:56 (00:40)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 13:16
Pukovac, I
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
1 km
Kocane
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
4.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
6.1 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
7.2 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
8.6 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
9.4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
10.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
11.8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
13.1 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
16.3 km
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
20.8 km
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
24.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:56
26.3 km
13:50 14:25 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 13:50
Kocane
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
2 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
3 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
7 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:08
dep. 14:08
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
12.5 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
17 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
19 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
20 km
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:25
22 km
14:05 14:40 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 14:05
Kocane
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:11
dep. 14:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:13
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
17 km
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:40
22 km
14:10 14:55 (00:45)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 14:10
Pukovac, I
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
1 km
Kocane
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
4.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
6.1 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
7.2 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
8.6 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
9.4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
10.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11.8 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
12.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
16.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
18.1 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
19.1 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
19.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:55
21.4 km
14:12 14:55 (00:43)
III
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, III
dep. 14:12
Pukovac, II
arr. 14:14
dep. 14:14
1 km
Kocane
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
6.1 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
7.2 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:29
8.6 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
9.4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
10.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11.8 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
12.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
16.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
18.1 km
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
19.1 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 14:49
dep. 14:49
19.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:55
21.4 km
14:20 14:54 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.06.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 14:20
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:28
4 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
10 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
13 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:45
17 km
arr. 14:54
24 km
14:50 15:25 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 14.07.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 14:50
Kocane
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
2 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
10.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
17 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
19 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
20 km
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:25
22 km
15:05 15:40 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 15:05
Kocane
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
17 km
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:40
22 km
15:28 16:10 (00:42)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 15:28
Pukovac, UL.
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
1 km
Kocane
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
3 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
4 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
6 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
7 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
11 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
12 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
13 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
17 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
18 km
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
20 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:10
22 km
15:35 16:10 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 15:35
Kocane
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
2 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
10.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
17 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:04
19 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
20 km
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:10
22 km
15:50 16:25 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 15:50
Kocane
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
17 km
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
22 km
16:21 16:55 (00:34)
III
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, III
dep. 16:21
Pukovac, II
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
1 km
Kocane
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
3.5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
5.5 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
7.5 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
10.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
12.7 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
13.6 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
16.8 km
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
21.3 km
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
24.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:55
26.8 km
16:32 17:15 (00:43)
III
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, III
dep. 16:32
Pukovac, II
arr. 16:34
dep. 16:34
1 km
Kocane
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:37
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
4.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
6.1 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
7.2 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
8.6 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
9.4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
10.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
11.8 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
12.5 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
16.4 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
18.1 km
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
19.1 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
19.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:15
21.4 km
17:05 17:40 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 17:05
Kocane
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
17 km
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:40
22 km
18:04 18:38 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 18:04
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:12
4 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
10 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
11 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:23
13 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:29
17 km
arr. 18:38
24 km
18:17 18:51 (00:34)
II
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 18:17
Pukovac, I
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
1 km
Kocane
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
3.5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
5.5 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
7.5 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
10.4 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
12.7 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
24.9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:51
26.8 km
18:40 19:25 (00:45)
Pijaca
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Pijaca
dep. 18:40
Pukovac
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
1 km
Kocane
arr. 18:47
dep. 18:47
3 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
4 km
Doljevac
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
5 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
7 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
8 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 18:59
dep. 18:59
9 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:01
10 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 19:03
dep. 19:03
11 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
13 km
Belotinac, Intersection
arr. 19:07
dep. 19:07
14 km
Pasi Poljana, Novo groblje
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
18 km
Pasi Poljana, Intersection
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
19 km
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
21 km
Nis, Biljur
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
22 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:25
23 km
18:50 19:25 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 18:50
Kocane
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
2 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
10.5 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:17
17 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
19 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
20 km
arr. 19:23
dep. 19:23
21 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:25
22 km
19:05 19:40 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 19:05
Kocane
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:09
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
17 km
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
22 km
20:40 21:15 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, nedeljom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 20:40
Kocane
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
3 km
Doljevac, Intersection
arr. 20:47
dep. 20:47
4 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
8 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
9 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
11 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
18 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
19 km
Nis, K. Dom
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
21 km
Nis, Pumpa
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
23 km
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
25 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:15
26 km
20:55 21:30 (00:35)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 20:55
Kocane
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
2 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
3 km
Doljevac, P.
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
5 km
Cecina kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
6 km
Klisura kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
7 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
10 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, A.
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:16
13 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:19
dep. 21:19
15 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
17 km
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
20 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:30
22 km
21:26 22:05 (00:39)
II
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, II
dep. 21:26
Pukovac, I
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
1 km
Kocane
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
2.6 km
Kocane, Intersection
arr. 21:31
dep. 21:31
3.5 km
Doljevac, Center
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
4.6 km
Orljane, Majdan
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
6.1 km
Orljane, Naselje 21. maj
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:38
7.2 km
Malosiste, Kutumanci
arr. 21:40
dep. 21:40
8.6 km
Malosiste, Center
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
9.4 km
Malosiste, Anče
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
10.1 km
Knežica kod Doljevca, Intersection
arr. 21:44
dep. 21:44
11.8 km
Belotinac, A.
arr. 21:46
dep. 21:46
13.1 km
Gornje Medjurovo, A.
arr. 21:49
dep. 21:49
16.3 km
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:54
20.8 km
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
24.4 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:05
26.3 km
22:14 22:48 (00:34)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 22:14
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
2 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:22
4 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
10 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
11 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
13 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 22:38
dep. 22:39
17 km
arr. 22:48
24 km

Naselja Pukovac i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~24 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 34min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pukovac je u 05:14 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:14 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.