Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pukovac - Leskovac timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
04:24 04:56 (00:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 04:24
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
3 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
6 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:43
12 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
16 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:56
25 km
07:13 07:42 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 07:13
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
3 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:29
12 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
15 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 07:42
25 km
08:32 09:05 (00:33)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 08:32
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:41
3 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
6 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:52
12 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
16 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 09:05
25 km
10:24 10:53 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 10:24
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
3 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
6 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
12 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
15 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 10:53
25 km
11:50 12:25 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 11:50
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
2 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
5 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
8.5 km
Zivkovo
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
16 km
Zaluznje
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
19 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
22 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
23 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
25 km
12:34 13:03 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 12:34
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
3 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
12 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
15 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 13:03
25 km
13:20 13:55 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 13:20
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
3 km
Lipovica kod Vlasotinca
arr. 13:29
dep. 13:29
6 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
10 km
Zivkovo
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
12 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
14 km
Zaluznje
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
16 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
21 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
22 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
24 km
14:05 14:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 14:05
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
24 km
16:44 17:13 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 16:44
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
3 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
6 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 16:59
dep. 17:00
12 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
16 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 17:13
25 km
19:37 20:04 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 19:37
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
3 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
6 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
12 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
16 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:04
25 km
20:20 20:55 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 20:20
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
3 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
8 km
Pecenjevce
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
11 km
Zivkovo
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
17 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
18 km
Zaluznje
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
19 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
22 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
23 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 20:55
25 km
20:41 21:10 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 20:41
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
3 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
6 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
12 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
16 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 21:10
25 km

Naselja Pukovac i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 27min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pukovac je u 04:24 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:41 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.