Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pukovac - Leskovac timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
07:05 07:40 (00:35)
IBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 07:05
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
2 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
5 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
14 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
19 km
Zaluznje
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
21 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
24 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
27 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:40
29 km
07:13 07:42 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 07:13
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
3 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:29
12 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
15 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 07:42
25 km
07:39 08:08 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 07:39
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:44
3 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
6 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:55
12 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
16 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 08:08
25 km
08:35 09:10 (00:35)
IBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 08:35
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
2 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
5 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
14 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
19 km
Zaluznje
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
21 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
24 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
27 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:10
29 km
10:24 10:53 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 10:24
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:29
3 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
6 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
12 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
15 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 10:53
25 km
12:34 13:03 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 12:34
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:39
3 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
6 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
12 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
15 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 13:03
25 km
13:35 14:10 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac
dep. 13:35
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
2 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
5 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
14 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
19 km
Zaluznje
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
21 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
24 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
27 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 14:10
29 km
15:50 16:25 (00:35)
IBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 15:50
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
2 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 15:56
dep. 15:56
5 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 16:01
dep. 16:01
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
14 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
19 km
Zaluznje
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
21 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:16
24 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
27 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:25
29 km
16:44 17:13 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 16:44
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
3 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
6 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 16:59
dep. 17:00
12 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
16 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 17:13
25 km
19:37 20:04 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 19:37
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
3 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
6 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 19:51
dep. 19:51
12 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
16 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 20:04
25 km
20:41 21:10 (00:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, Railway station
dep. 20:41
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
3 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
6 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:57
12 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
15 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
16 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 21:10
25 km
22:05 22:40 (00:35)
IBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pukovac, I
dep. 22:05
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Bus station
arr. 22:08
dep. 22:08
2 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
5 km
Pecenjevce, Center
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
10 km
Zivkovo, Center
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
14 km
Priboj kod Leskovca
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
19 km
Zaluznje
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:27
21 km
Leskovac, Poljoprivredna skola
arr. 22:31
dep. 22:31
24 km
Leskovac, Tri sesira
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
27 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 22:40
29 km

Naselja Pukovac i Leskovac su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 27min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pukovac je u 07:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.