Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prosek - Nis timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:35 06:00 (00:25)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 05:35
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
4.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
5.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
8.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
10.6 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:00
14.3 km
05:51 06:18 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Railway station
dep. 05:51
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:58
4 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:06
9 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:13
14 km
arr. 06:18
16 km
06:08 06:25 (00:17)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 06:08
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
2.9 km
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
3.3 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
4.5 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
5.8 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7.2 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
7.6 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8.4 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
9.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
10.4 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
11.9 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
12.4 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
13.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:25
14.1 km
06:32 06:50 (00:18)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 06:32
Nis, EI
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
11 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
13 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:50
15 km
06:33 06:55 (00:22)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 06:33
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
11 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
13 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:55
15 km
07:10 07:35 (00:25)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 07:10
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
4.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
5.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
8.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
10.6 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:35
14.3 km
07:28 07:45 (00:17)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 07:28
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
2.9 km
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
3.3 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
4.5 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
5.8 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
7.2 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
7.6 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
8.4 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
9.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
10.4 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
11.9 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
12.4 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
13.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:45
14.1 km
07:34 07:55 (00:21)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 07:34
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
11 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
13 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:55
15 km
07:55 08:10 (00:15)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 07:55
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
3 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:10
13 km
08:15 08:35 (00:20)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 08:15
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
5 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
6 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
11 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
13 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
15 km
08:33 08:55 (00:22)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 08:33
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
5 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
11 km
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
13 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:55
15 km
09:05 09:30 (00:25)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 09:05
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
4.6 km
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 09:30
14.3 km
09:35 10:00 (00:25)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 09:35
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
4.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
5.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
8.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
10.6 km
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:00
14.3 km
09:42 10:09 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Railway station
dep. 09:42
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:49
4 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:57
9 km
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
14 km
arr. 10:09
16 km
11:18 11:40 (00:22)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 11:18
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
5 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
11 km
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
13 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:40
15 km
12:05 12:20 (00:15)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 12:05
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
3 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:20
13 km
12:32 12:55 (00:23)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 12:32
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
5 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
6 km
Nis, EI
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11 km
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
13 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 12:55
15 km
13:08 13:25 (00:17)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 13:08
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
2.9 km
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
3.3 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
4.5 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
5.8 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
7.2 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
7.6 km
Nis, EI
arr. 13:14
dep. 13:14
8.4 km
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
9.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
10.4 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
11.9 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
12.4 km
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
13.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 13:25
14.1 km
13:31 14:00 (00:29)
IzlazBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Izlaz
dep. 13:31
Prosek, Fontana
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
0.8 km
Prosek, Staro selo
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
1.6 km
Prosek, Magistrala
arr. 13:36
dep. 13:36
2.7 km
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:41
5.6 km
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
6 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
7.2 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
8.5 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
9.9 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
10.3 km
Nis, EI
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
11.1 km
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
12.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
13.2 km
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
14.7 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
15.2 km
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
16 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:00
16.9 km
13:40 14:00 (00:20)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 13:40
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
5 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
11 km
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
13 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:00
15 km
14:10 14:44 (00:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Railway station
dep. 14:10
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:24
4 km
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:32
9 km
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
14 km
arr. 14:44
16 km
14:24 14:45 (00:21)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 14:24
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
11 km
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
13 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:45
15 km
14:33 14:50 (00:17)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 14:33
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
2.9 km
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
3.3 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
4.5 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
5.8 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
7.2 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
7.6 km
Nis, EI
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
8.4 km
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:42
9.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
10.4 km
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
11.9 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
12.4 km
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
13.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:50
14.1 km
14:45 15:05 (00:20)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 14:45
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
5 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
6 km
Nis, EI
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
11 km
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
13 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:05
15 km
15:13 15:30 (00:17)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 15:13
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
3 km
Nis, Trošarina
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
9 km
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
10 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:30
13 km
15:45 16:10 (00:25)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 15:45
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
4.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
5.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
8.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
10.6 km
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:10
14.3 km
16:35 17:00 (00:25)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 16:35
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
4.7 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
6.1 km
Nis, EI
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
8.6 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
10.7 km
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:00
14.5 km
16:48 17:05 (00:17)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 16:48
Niska Banja, Konjicki klub
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
2.9 km
Niska Banja, Carigradski put
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
3.3 km
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
4.5 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
5.8 km
Brzi Brod, 2
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
7.2 km
Brzi Brod, 1
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
7.6 km
Nis, EI
arr. 16:54
dep. 16:54
8.4 km
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
9.8 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
10.4 km
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
11.9 km
Nis, Crveni pevac
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
12.4 km
arr. 17:03
dep. 17:03
13.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:05
14.1 km
17:25 17:50 (00:25)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 17:25
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
4.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
5.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
8.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
10.6 km
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:42
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
14.3 km
17:57 18:20 (00:23)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 17:57
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
5 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
6 km
Nis, EI
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
11 km
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
13 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:20
15 km
18:32 18:58 (00:26)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Railway station
dep. 18:32
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:39
4 km
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:47
9 km
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:53
14 km
arr. 18:58
16 km
18:33 18:55 (00:22)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 18:33
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
5 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
11 km
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
13 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 18:55
15 km
19:13 19:30 (00:17)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 13.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 19:13
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
3 km
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
9 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:30
13 km
21:03 21:25 (00:22)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 21:03
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
5 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
8 km
Nis, EI
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
9 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
11 km
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
13 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 21:25
15 km
22:45 23:10 (00:25)
MagistralaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Magistrala
dep. 22:45
Niska Banja, Banjska rampa
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
4.6 km
Nikola Tesla, Naselje
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:52
5.9 km
Nis, EI
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
8.5 km
Nis, Cele kula
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
10.6 km
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
12 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:10
14.3 km
22:46 23:13 (00:27)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prosek, Railway station
dep. 22:46
Niska Banja, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:53
4 km
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:01
9 km
arr. 23:07
dep. 23:08
14 km
arr. 23:13
16 km

Naselja Prosek i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~15 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prosek je u 05:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:46 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.