Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Prokuplje - Zitorada timetable

sunday, 05.07.2020.
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 05:00
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:07
3 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
6 km
Lukomir, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:18
7 km
Recica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
10 km
arr. 05:30
12 km
13:58 14:28 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 13:58
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:05
3 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
6 km
Lukomir, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:16
7 km
Recica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
10 km
arr. 14:28
12 km
17:32 18:02 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 17:32
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:39
3 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
6 km
Lukomir, Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
7 km
Recica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:56
10 km
arr. 18:02
12 km
19:08 19:38 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 19:08
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
3 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
6 km
Lukomir, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:26
7 km
Recica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
10 km
arr. 19:38
12 km
21:30 22:00 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 21:30
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:37
3 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
6 km
Lukomir, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:48
7 km
Recica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:54
10 km
arr. 22:00
12 km
Prokuplje - Zitorada timetable
Departures on: monday, 06.07.2020.
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 05:00
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:07
3 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
6 km
Lukomir, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:18
7 km
Recica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:24
10 km
arr. 05:30
12 km
05:00 05:34 (00:34)
Bus stationEI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
7.3 km
Lukomir
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
8.9 km
Recica kod Zitoradje
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
10.1 km
Zitorada, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
12 km
Zitorada, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
12.7 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 05:34
13.5 km
06:10 06:31 (00:21)
Bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6 km
Lukomir
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
8.8 km
Recica kod Zitoradje
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
10 km
Zitorada, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
11.7 km
Zitorada, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:31
12.4 km
09:00 09:24 (00:24)
Bus stationEI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
7.3 km
Lukomir
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
8.9 km
Recica kod Zitoradje
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
10.1 km
Zitorada, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
12 km
Zitorada, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
12.7 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 09:24
13.5 km
11:25 11:47 (00:22)
Bus stationEI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
1 km
Rastovnica
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
5 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
8 km
Lukomir
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
9 km
Recica kod Zitoradje
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
11 km
Zitorada, Bus station
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
12 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 11:47
14 km
13:58 14:28 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 13:58
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 14:04
dep. 14:05
3 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
6 km
Lukomir, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:16
7 km
Recica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:22
10 km
arr. 14:28
12 km
15:20 15:44 (00:24)
Bus stationEI
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
7.3 km
Lukomir
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
8.9 km
Recica kod Zitoradje
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
10.1 km
Zitorada, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
12 km
Zitorada, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
12.7 km
Zitorada, EI
arr. 15:44
13.5 km
17:32 18:02 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 17:32
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:39
3 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 17:44
dep. 17:45
6 km
Lukomir, Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:50
7 km
Recica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:56
10 km
arr. 18:02
12 km
19:08 19:38 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 19:08
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
3 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:21
6 km
Lukomir, Railway station
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:26
7 km
Recica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 19:31
dep. 19:32
10 km
arr. 19:38
12 km
21:30 22:00 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 21:30
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:37
3 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:43
6 km
Lukomir, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:48
7 km
Recica kod Zitoradje, Railway station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:54
10 km
arr. 22:00
12 km

Naselja Prokuplje i Zitorada su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 21min., a najduže 34min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prokuplje je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.