Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prokuplje - Podina timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
04:30 04:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 04:30
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
1 km
Rastovnica
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
2 km
Berilje, II
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
5 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 04:45
8 km
04:56 05:08 (00:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 04:56
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:03
3 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 05:08
6 km
06:35 06:47 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 06:47
7.3 km
07:30 07:41 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 07:30
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 07:41
7.3 km
09:00 09:11 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 09:11
7.3 km
10:10 10:22 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 10:10
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
1 km
Rastovnica
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
2 km
Berilje, II
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
4 km
Berilje
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
5 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 10:22
8 km
12:25 12:36 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 12:25
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 12:36
7.3 km
13:51 14:09 (00:18)
Gornja Draganja
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
dep. 13:51
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:57
2 km
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:04
5 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 14:09
8 km
14:15 14:26 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Rastovnica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
5 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 14:26
8 km
17:15 17:26 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 17:26
7.3 km
17:25 17:37 (00:12)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 17:25
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
3 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 17:37
6 km
18:56 19:14 (00:18)
Gornja Draganja
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
dep. 18:56
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:02
2 km
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:09
5 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 19:14
8 km
19:20 19:32 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 19:32
7.3 km
22:15 22:26 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 22:15
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 22:26
7.3 km

Naselja Prokuplje i Podina su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prokuplje je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.