Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prokuplje - Podina timetable

wednesday, 23.10.2019.
04:30 04:45 (00:15)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 04:30
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
1 km
Rastovnica
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
2 km
Berilje, II
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
5 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 04:45
8 km
04:56 05:08 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 04:56
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:03
3 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 05:08
6 km
05:00 05:17 (00:17)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 05:00
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 05:17
7.3 km
06:30 06:42 (00:12)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 06:42
7.3 km
07:14 07:36 (00:22)
Trnavski PutIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
dep. 07:14
Prokuplje, Plehana kuca
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
3 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:25
4 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
5 km
Rastovnica
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
7 km
Berilje, I
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
8 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
10 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 07:36
11 km
09:00 09:11 (00:11)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 09:11
7.3 km
10:10 10:22 (00:12)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 10:10
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
1 km
Rastovnica
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
2 km
Berilje, II
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
4 km
Berilje
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
5 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 10:22
8 km
11:25 11:37 (00:12)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
1 km
Rastovnica
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
5 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 11:37
8 km
11:25 11:40 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
7.3 km
Podina
arr. 11:40
8.9 km
12:09 12:31 (00:22)
Trnavski PutIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
dep. 12:09
Prokuplje, Plehana kuca
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
1 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
3 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:20
4 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
5 km
Rastovnica
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
6 km
Berilje, I
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
8 km
Berilje, II
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
9 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje, Izlaz
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
10 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
11 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 12:31
12 km
12:50 13:12 (00:22)
Trnavski PutIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
dep. 12:50
Prokuplje, Plehana kuca
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
0.5 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
2.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 12:57
dep. 13:00
3.8 km
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
4.8 km
Rastovnica
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
5.8 km
Berilje, II
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
6.8 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
8.8 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 13:12
10.8 km
13:51 14:09 (00:18)
Gornja DraganjaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
dep. 13:51
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:57
2 km
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:04
5 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 14:09
8 km
14:15 14:26 (00:11)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
1 km
Rastovnica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
2 km
Berilje, I
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
4 km
Berilje, II
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
5 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 14:26
8 km
15:20 15:31 (00:11)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 15:20
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 15:31
7.3 km
17:15 17:26 (00:11)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 17:15
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 17:26
7.3 km
17:25 17:37 (00:12)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 17:25
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
3 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 17:37
6 km
18:20 18:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 18:20
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
7.3 km
Podina
arr. 18:35
8.9 km
18:56 19:14 (00:18)
Gornja DraganjaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
dep. 18:56
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:02
2 km
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:09
5 km
Podina, Railway station
arr. 19:14
8 km
19:20 19:32 (00:12)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 19:22
dep. 19:22
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 19:27
dep. 19:27
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 19:32
7.3 km
22:20 22:31 (00:11)
Bus stationIntersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 22:20
Prokuplje, Garić
arr. 22:22
dep. 22:22
0.9 km
Rastovnica
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
1.9 km
Berilje, I
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
3.6 km
Berilje, II
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
4.2 km
Vlahovo kod Zitoradje
arr. 22:29
dep. 22:29
6 km
Podina, Intersection
arr. 22:31
7.3 km

Naselja Prokuplje i Podina su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11min., a najduže 22min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prokuplje je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.