Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prokuplje - Nova Bozurna timetable

saturday, 20.07.2019.
05:30 05:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
3.1 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 05:40
4.6 km
06:24 06:36 (00:12)
Trnavski Put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
dep. 06:24
Prokuplje, Plehana kuca
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
4 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4.5 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
5 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 06:36
9 km
06:42 07:00 (00:18)
Trnavski Put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
dep. 06:42
Prokuplje, Plehana kuca
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
0.5 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
2.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3.8 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
5.1 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
6.9 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 07:00
8.4 km
06:50 07:00 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
3.1 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 07:00
4.6 km
07:22 07:45 (00:23)
Trnavski Put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
dep. 07:22
Prokuplje, Plehana kuca
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
0.5 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:35
3.8 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5.1 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6.9 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 07:45
8.4 km
07:43 08:00 (00:17)
Trnavski Put
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
dep. 07:43
Prokuplje, Plehana kuca
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
0.5 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
2.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
3.8 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
5.1 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
6.9 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 08:00
8.4 km
09:00 09:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
3.1 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 09:10
4.6 km
09:47 10:07 (00:20)
Carina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Carina
dep. 09:47
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 10:00
1 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
2 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 10:07
6 km
11:10 11:22 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
1 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
2 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 11:22
5 km
11:19 11:37 (00:18)
Trnavski Put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
dep. 11:19
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
3 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:30
4 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
5 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 11:37
9 km
12:18 12:35 (00:17)
Trnavski Put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
dep. 12:18
Prokuplje, Plehana kuca
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
0.5 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
2.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
3.8 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
5.1 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
6.9 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 12:35
8.4 km
12:20 12:30 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
3.1 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 12:30
4.6 km
12:50 13:00 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 12:50
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 12:54
dep. 12:54
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
3.1 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 13:00
4.6 km
13:20 13:30 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 13:20
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
3.1 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 13:30
4.6 km
13:42 14:02 (00:20)
Carina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Carina
dep. 13:42
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:55
1 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:58
2 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 14:02
6 km
15:02 15:25 (00:23)
Trnavski Put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
dep. 15:02
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
2.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:15
3.8 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
5.1 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
6.9 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 15:25
8.4 km
15:15 15:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.1 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 15:25
4.6 km
15:15 15:25 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.1 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 15:25
4.6 km
15:32 15:55 (00:23)
Carina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Carina
dep. 15:32
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:45
1 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
2.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
4.1 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 15:55
5.6 km
16:27 16:45 (00:18)
Trnavski Put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
dep. 16:27
Prokuplje, Plehana kuca
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:29
0.5 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
2.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
3.8 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
5.1 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
6.9 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 16:45
8.4 km
17:30 17:40 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 17:30
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 17:34
dep. 17:34
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
3.1 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 17:40
4.6 km
18:19 18:37 (00:18)
Trnavski Put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
dep. 18:19
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
3 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
4 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
5 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 18:37
9 km
19:57 20:15 (00:18)
Trnavski Put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
dep. 19:57
Prokuplje, Plehana kuca
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
0.5 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
2.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
3.8 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
5.1 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
6.9 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 20:15
8.4 km
20:03 20:20 (00:17)
Trnavski Put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
dep. 20:03
Prokuplje, Plehana kuca
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:04
0.5 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
2.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
3.8 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
5.1 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
6.9 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 20:20
8.4 km
22:23 22:40 (00:17)
Trnavski Put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Trnavski Put
dep. 22:23
Prokuplje, Plehana kuca
arr. 22:24
dep. 22:24
0.5 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
2.5 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
3.8 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:34
5.1 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
6.9 km
Nova Bozurna
arr. 22:40
8.4 km

Naselja Prokuplje i Nova Bozurna su međusobno udaljena ~7 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prokuplje je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:23 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.