Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prokuplje - Babin Potok timetable

tuesday, 16.07.2019.
04:56 05:02 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 04:56
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 05:02
3 km
05:55 06:06 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3.1 km
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3.7 km
Babin Potok
arr. 06:06
5.4 km
13:51 14:03 (00:12)
Gornja Draganja
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
dep. 13:51
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:57
2 km
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 14:03
5 km
15:15 15:26 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.1 km
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
3.7 km
Babin Potok
arr. 15:26
5.4 km
17:25 17:31 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 17:25
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 17:31
3 km
18:56 19:08 (00:12)
Gornja Draganja
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
dep. 18:56
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:02
2 km
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 19:08
5 km
Prokuplje - Babin Potok timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 17.07.2019.
04:56 05:02 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 04:56
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 05:02
3 km
05:55 06:06 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3.1 km
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3.7 km
Babin Potok
arr. 06:06
5.4 km
13:51 14:03 (00:12)
Gornja Draganja
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
dep. 13:51
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:57
2 km
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 14:03
5 km
15:15 15:26 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.1 km
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
3.7 km
Babin Potok
arr. 15:26
5.4 km
17:25 17:31 (00:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 17:25
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 17:31
3 km
18:56 19:08 (00:12)
Gornja Draganja
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
dep. 18:56
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:02
2 km
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 19:08
5 km

Naselja Prokuplje i Babin Potok su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 12min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prokuplje je u 04:56 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:56 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.