Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prokuplje - Babin Potok timetable

wednesday, 16.10.2019.
04:56 05:02 (00:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 04:56
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 05:02
3 km
05:55 06:06 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 05:55
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3.1 km
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3.7 km
Babin Potok
arr. 06:06
5.4 km
12:05 12:20 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
3.1 km
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
3.7 km
Babin Potok
arr. 12:20
5.4 km
12:05 12:23 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 12:05
Prokuplje, Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
0.7 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
1.3 km
Prokuplje, PZP
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
2.3 km
Prokuplje, Novoselska 1
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
2.4 km
Prokuplje, Novoselska 2
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
2.5 km
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
2.7 km
Babin Potok
arr. 12:23
4.4 km
12:15 12:29 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 12:15
Prokuplje, Center
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
0.7 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
1.3 km
Prokuplje, PZP
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
2.3 km
Prokuplje, Novoselska 1
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
2.4 km
Prokuplje, Novoselska 2
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
2.5 km
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
2.7 km
Babin Potok
arr. 12:29
4.4 km
13:51 14:03 (00:12)
Gornja DraganjaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
dep. 13:51
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:57
2 km
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 14:03
5 km
14:15 14:27 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
1 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
2 km
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
4 km
Babin Potok
arr. 14:27
6 km
15:15 15:26 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
3.1 km
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
3.7 km
Babin Potok
arr. 15:26
5.4 km
17:25 17:31 (00:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Railway station
dep. 17:25
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 17:31
3 km
18:00 18:16 (00:16)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2019.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 18:00
Prokuplje, Center
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
0.7 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
1.3 km
Prokuplje, 9. oktobar
arr. 18:10
dep. 18:10
2.3 km
Prokuplje, PZP
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
2.3 km
Prokuplje, Novoselska 1
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
2.4 km
Prokuplje, Novoselska 2
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:14
2.5 km
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
2.7 km
Babin Potok
arr. 18:16
4.4 km
18:35 18:50 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
1.3 km
Prokuplje, Kasarna
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
3.1 km
Novo Selo kod Prokuplja
arr. 18:46
dep. 18:46
3.7 km
Babin Potok
arr. 18:50
5.4 km
18:56 19:08 (00:12)
Gornja DraganjaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prokuplje, Gornja Draganja
dep. 18:56
Prokuplje, Railway station
arr. 19:01
dep. 19:02
2 km
Babin Potok, Railway station
arr. 19:08
5 km

Naselja Prokuplje i Babin Potok su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06min., a najduže 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prokuplje je u 04:56 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:56 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.