Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prilike - Ivanjica timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:30 05:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike
dep. 05:30
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Sat. stanica
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
2 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice, Tepihara
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
3 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
4 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
5 km
Ivanjica, Metalac
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
6 km
Ivanjica, Proleter
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
7 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 05:45
8 km
06:30 06:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike
dep. 06:30
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Sat. stanica
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
2 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice, Tepihara
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
3 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5 km
Ivanjica, Metalac
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
Ivanjica, Proleter
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
7 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 06:45
8 km
06:50 07:13 (00:23)
KlisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike, Klisura
dep. 06:50
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
2.1 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
4.7 km
Prilike
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6.7 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
8.7 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
10.9 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 07:13
15.7 km
07:40 08:03 (00:23)
KlisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike, Klisura
dep. 07:40
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2.1 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
4.7 km
Prilike
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
6.7 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
8.7 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
10.9 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 08:03
15.7 km
08:15 08:40 (00:25)
KlisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike, Klisura
dep. 08:15
Prilike
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
5 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
10 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 08:40
14 km
09:40 10:10 (00:30)
KlisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike, Klisura
dep. 09:40
Prilike
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
4 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
7 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 10:10
13 km
09:55 10:15 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike
dep. 09:55
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Sat. stanica
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
1 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
2 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice, Tepihara
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
3 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
4 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
5 km
Ivanjica, Metalac
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
6 km
Ivanjica, Proleter
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
7 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 10:15
8 km
10:43 11:00 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike
dep. 10:43
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
9.2 km
11:56 12:17 (00:21)
KlisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike, Klisura
dep. 11:56
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
2 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
4 km
Prilike
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
6 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
9 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
11 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
12 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 12:17
14 km
13:00 13:30 (00:30)
KlisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike, Klisura
dep. 13:00
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
2.1 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
4.7 km
Prilike
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
6.7 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
8.7 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
10.9 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
15.7 km
13:15 13:40 (00:25)
KlisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike, Klisura
dep. 13:15
Prilike
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
5 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
10 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 13:40
14 km
13:20 13:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike
dep. 13:20
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Sat. stanica
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
2 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice, Tepihara
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
3 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
4 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
5 km
Ivanjica, Metalac
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
6 km
Ivanjica, Proleter
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
7 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 13:35
8 km
13:43 14:00 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike
dep. 13:43
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
9.2 km
14:20 14:43 (00:23)
KlisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike, Klisura
dep. 14:20
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
2.1 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
4.7 km
Prilike
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
6.7 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
8.7 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
10.9 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 14:43
15.7 km
14:25 14:40 (00:15)
KlisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike, Klisura
dep. 14:25
Prilike
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
4 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
9 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 14:40
13 km
14:40 14:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike
dep. 14:40
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Sat. stanica
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
1 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
2 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice, Tepihara
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
3 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
4 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
5 km
Ivanjica, Metalac
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
6 km
Ivanjica, Proleter
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
7 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 14:55
8 km
16:07 16:30 (00:23)
KlisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike, Klisura
dep. 16:07
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
2 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
4 km
Prilike
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
6 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
9 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
11 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
12 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 16:30
14 km
16:25 16:40 (00:15)
KlisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike, Klisura
dep. 16:25
Prilike
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
4 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
9 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 16:40
13 km
18:00 18:25 (00:25)
KlisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike, Klisura
dep. 18:00
Prilike
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
5 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
10 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 18:25
14 km
18:15 18:30 (00:15)
KlisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike, Klisura
dep. 18:15
Prilike
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
4 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
7 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
13 km
20:04 20:25 (00:21)
KlisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike, Klisura
dep. 20:04
Prilike, Jeremići
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:06
2 km
Prilike, Milovići
arr. 20:09
dep. 20:09
4 km
Prilike
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
6 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
9 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
11 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
13 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 20:25
16 km
20:13 20:30 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike
dep. 20:13
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
9.2 km
21:20 21:35 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike
dep. 21:20
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Sat. stanica
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
1 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
2 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice, Tepihara
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
3 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 21:26
dep. 21:26
4 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
5 km
Ivanjica, Metalac
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
6 km
Ivanjica, Proleter
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
7 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 21:35
8 km
21:43 22:00 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike
dep. 21:43
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 22:00
9.2 km
22:50 23:05 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike
dep. 22:50
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Sat. stanica
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
1 km
Dubrava kod Ivanjice, Grabovica
arr. 22:51
dep. 22:51
2 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice, Tepihara
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
3 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:56
4 km
Ivanjica, Senjak
arr. 22:58
dep. 22:58
5 km
Ivanjica, Metalac
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
6 km
Ivanjica, Proleter
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
7 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 23:05
8 km
Prilike - Ivanjica timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
01:40 01:55 (00:15)
KlisuraBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prilike, Klisura
dep. 01:40
Prilike
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
4 km
Bukovica kod Ivanjice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
7 km
Ivanjica, Bus station
arr. 01:55
13 km

Naselja Prilike i Ivanjica su međusobno udaljena ~12 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prilike je u 01:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.