Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Prijevor - Cacak timetable

wednesday, 22.05.2019.
08:36 09:30 (00:54)
Kabl. Put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Kabl. Put
dep. 08:36
Prijevor, Groblje
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
1 km
Prijevor, Crkvište
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
2 km
Prijevor, Lazino Brdo
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
3 km
Prijevor, Ilića Kuće
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
5 km
Prijevor, Caganje
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7.7 km
Prijevor, Jelenko Savić
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
8 km
Prijevor, Železnički Most
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
8.7 km
Prijevor, Ćukan Kuće
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
9 km
Prijevor, Rujak
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
10 km
Prijevor, Ž.st.
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
12 km
Prijevor, Škola
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
13 km
Trbusani, Simeunovići
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
14 km
Trbusani, Zarin Gaj
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
15 km
Trbusani, Divlje Polje
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
16 km
Trbusani, Bare
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
17 km
Trbusani, Ž.st.
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
18 km
Cacak, Moravac
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
19 km
Cacak, Novo Naselje
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
20 km
Cacak, Suvi Breg
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
21 km
Cacak, Ljubic Rampa
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
22 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:30
24 km
09:00 09:08 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Railway station
dep. 09:00
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:04
5 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 09:08
11 km
13:30 13:38 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Railway station
dep. 13:30
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:34
5 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 13:38
11 km
18:00 18:08 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Railway station
dep. 18:00
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:04
5 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 18:08
11 km
23:10 23:18 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Railway station
dep. 23:10
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:14
5 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 23:18
11 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
08:36 09:30 (00:54)
Kabl. Put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Kabl. Put
dep. 08:36
Prijevor, Groblje
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
1 km
Prijevor, Crkvište
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
2 km
Prijevor, Lazino Brdo
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
3 km
Prijevor, Ilića Kuće
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
5 km
Prijevor, Caganje
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7.7 km
Prijevor, Jelenko Savić
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
8 km
Prijevor, Železnički Most
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
8.7 km
Prijevor, Ćukan Kuće
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
9 km
Prijevor, Rujak
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
10 km
Prijevor, Ž.st.
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
12 km
Prijevor, Škola
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
13 km
Trbusani, Simeunovići
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
14 km
Trbusani, Zarin Gaj
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
15 km
Trbusani, Divlje Polje
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
16 km
Trbusani, Bare
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
17 km
Trbusani, Ž.st.
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
18 km
Cacak, Moravac
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
19 km
Cacak, Novo Naselje
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
20 km
Cacak, Suvi Breg
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
21 km
Cacak, Ljubic Rampa
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
22 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:30
24 km
09:00 09:08 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Railway station
dep. 09:00
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:04
5 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 09:08
11 km
13:30 13:38 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Railway station
dep. 13:30
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:34
5 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 13:38
11 km
18:00 18:08 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Railway station
dep. 18:00
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:04
5 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 18:08
11 km
23:10 23:18 (00:08)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Railway station
dep. 23:10
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:14
5 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 23:18
11 km

Naselja Prijevor i Cacak su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08min., a najduže 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prijevor je u 08:36 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.