Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prijevor - Cacak timetable

wednesday, 26.02.2020.
05:43 05:50 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Railway station
dep. 05:43
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
5 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 05:50
11 km
08:36 09:30 (00:54)
Kabl. PutBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Kabl. Put
dep. 08:36
Prijevor, Groblje
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
1 km
Prijevor, Crkvište
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
2 km
Prijevor, Lazino Brdo
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
3 km
Prijevor, Ilića Kuće
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
5 km
Prijevor, Caganje
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
7.7 km
Prijevor, Jelenko Savić
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
8 km
Prijevor, Železnički Most
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
8.7 km
Prijevor, Ćukan Kuće
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
9 km
Prijevor, Rujak
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
10 km
Prijevor, Ž.st.
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
12 km
Prijevor, Škola
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
13 km
Trbusani, Simeunovići
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
14 km
Trbusani, Zarin Gaj
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
15 km
Trbusani, Divlje Polje
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
16 km
Trbusani, Bare
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
17 km
Trbusani, Ž.st.
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
18 km
Cacak, Moravac
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
19 km
Cacak, Novo naselje
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
20 km
Cacak, Suvi breg
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
21 km
Cacak, Ljubic rampa
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
22 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:30
24 km
10:26 10:33 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Railway station
dep. 10:26
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
5 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 10:33
11 km
13:01 13:08 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Railway station
dep. 13:01
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
5 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 13:08
11 km
15:33 15:40 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Railway station
dep. 15:33
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
5 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 15:40
11 km
17:49 17:56 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Railway station
dep. 17:49
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
5 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 17:56
11 km
21:11 21:18 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Railway station
dep. 21:11
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
5 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 21:18
11 km
23:09 23:16 (00:07)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijevor, Railway station
dep. 23:09
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
5 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 23:16
11 km

Naselja Prijevor i Cacak su međusobno udaljena ~13 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 54min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prijevor je u 05:43 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:09 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.