Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prijepolje - Zlatibor timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
01:15 02:45 (01:30)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 28.02.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Center
dep. 01:15
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
25 km
Zlatibor
arr. 02:45
65.8 km
02:14 03:34 (01:20)
CenterAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Center
dep. 02:14
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 02:26
dep. 02:26
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 02:32
dep. 02:32
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:44
dep. 02:44
25 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 02:59
dep. 02:59
35.3 km
Negbina
arr. 03:04
dep. 03:04
39.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 03:34
66.7 km
02:55 04:15 (01:20)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 02:55
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:25
25 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
35.3 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 04:15
66.7 km
05:30 07:10 (01:40)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
11 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
27 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
37 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 07:10
78 km
06:40 08:10 (01:30)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
25 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
35.3 km
Negbina
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
39.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 08:10
66.7 km
07:20 08:50 (01:30)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
28 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
37 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 08:50
76 km
09:10 10:30 (01:20)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
25 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
35.3 km
Negbina
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 10:30
66.7 km
10:05 11:30 (01:25)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 10:05
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
25 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
35.3 km
Negbina
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
39.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 11:30
66.7 km
11:45 13:35 (01:50)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
25 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
35.5 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 13:35
65.8 km
13:30 15:00 (01:30)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
25 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
35.3 km
Negbina
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
39.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 15:00
66.7 km
14:40 16:10 (01:30)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
25 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:10
66.7 km
15:10 17:00 (01:50)
Kolovrat
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
dep. 15:10
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
28 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
39 km
Negbina
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
43.6 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
55.9 km
Zlatibor
arr. 17:00
70.4 km
15:40 17:00 (01:20)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
25 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
35.3 km
Negbina
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
39.9 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Borova Glava
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:00
66.7 km
16:10 17:30 (01:20)
Bus stationAS (bivsa pijaca)
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
25 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
35.3 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:30
66.7 km

Naselja Prijepolje i Zlatibor su međusobno udaljena ~69 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 20min., a najduže 01h i 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prijepolje je u 01:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.