Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prijepolje - Uzice timetable

tuesday, 30.11.2021.
00:10 03:05 (02:55)
TeretnaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Teretna
dep. 00:10
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:16
4 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:18
41 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:05
118 km
02:15 04:00 (01:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2026.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 02:15
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 02:28
dep. 02:28
10.5 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
24.7 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
65.5 km
Cajetina, Centar - zgrada stare poste
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
69.1 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:00
88.7 km
02:55 04:41 (01:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 02:55
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:25
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
35.3 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:41
90.3 km
03:30 06:52 (03:22)
TeretnaTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Teretna
dep. 03:30
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:36
4 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
17 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 04:02
dep. 04:03
20 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
31 km
Priboj, Railway station - Poljice
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
37 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
41 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
49 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:08
54 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Railway station
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
65 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
72 km
Semegnjevo, Railway station - Zlatibor
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
80 km
Sainovina, Railway station - Branesci
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
90 km
Kacer, Railway station - Tripkova
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
102 km
Tripkova, Railway station - Ristanovica polje
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
105 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
109 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:48
118 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 06:52
121 km
05:30 07:40 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 25.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
11 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
19 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
27 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
37 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
43 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
50 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Vodice
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
62 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Rzav
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
74 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
78 km
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
84 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
93 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:40
104 km
06:40 08:36 (01:56)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
35.3 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
39.9 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 08:36
90.3 km
06:45 10:09 (03:24)
TeretnaTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Teretna
dep. 06:45
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:51
4 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
17 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
20 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
31 km
Priboj, Railway station - Poljice
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
37 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:57
41 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
49 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
54 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
72 km
Semegnjevo, Railway station - Zlatibor
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:06
80 km
Sainovina, Railway station - Branesci
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:16
90 km
Branesci, Railway station - Susica
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
99 km
Kacer, Railway station - Tripkova
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
102 km
Tripkova, Railway station - Ristanovica polje
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
105 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
109 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 10:05
118 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 10:09
121 km
09:10 10:56 (01:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
35.3 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39.9 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:56
90.3 km
10:05 12:15 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 10:05
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
35.3 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
39.9 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:15
90.3 km
11:45 14:15 (02:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
35.5 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
65.8 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:15
89 km
11:50 15:17 (03:27)
TeretnaTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Teretna
dep. 11:50
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:56
4 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
17 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
20 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
31 km
Priboj, Railway station - Poljice
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
37 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:01
41 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
49 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:30
54 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
65 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
72 km
Semegnjevo, Railway station - Zlatibor
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
80 km
Sainovina, Railway station - Branesci
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:23
90 km
Branesci, Railway station - Susica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
99 km
Kacer, Railway station - Tripkova
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
102 km
Tripkova, Railway station - Ristanovica polje
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
105 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:47
109 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:13
118 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 15:17
121 km
13:30 15:40 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
35.3 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
39.9 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:40
90.3 km
13:35 15:45 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
27 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:45
99 km
14:35 16:55 (02:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
15 km
Drazevici, Ribnjak
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
24 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:35
26 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
90.9 km
14:40 16:55 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
25 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
90.3 km
15:10 17:40 (02:30)
KolovratBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
dep. 15:10
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
28 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
39 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
43.6 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
55.9 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
70.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:40
93.6 km
15:40 17:30 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
35.3 km
Negbina, Prodavnica
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
39.9 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:30
90.3 km
18:15 20:05 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
27 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:05
100 km
Prijepolje - Uzice timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 01.12.2021.
00:10 03:05 (02:55)
TeretnaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Teretna
dep. 00:10
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:16
4 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:18
41 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 03:05
118 km

Naselja Prijepolje i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~100 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 45min., a najduže 03h i 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prijepolje je u 00:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Prijepolje - Uzice iznosi od 6,94 EUR do 6,94 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.