Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prijepolje - Uzice timetable

friday, 14.08.2020.
02:14 04:00 (01:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 02:14
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 02:26
dep. 02:26
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 02:32
dep. 02:32
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:44
dep. 02:44
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 02:59
dep. 02:59
35.3 km
Negbina
arr. 03:04
dep. 03:04
39.9 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 03:21
dep. 03:21
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 03:34
dep. 03:34
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:00
90.3 km
02:55 04:41 (01:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 02:55
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:25
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 03:40
dep. 03:40
35.3 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 04:41
90.3 km
03:30 06:44 (03:14)
TeretnaTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Teretna
dep. 03:30
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:36
4 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
17 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 04:02
dep. 04:03
20 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
31 km
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
37 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
41 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
49 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:08
54 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
72 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
80 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
90 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
99 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
102 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
105 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
109 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:40
118 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 06:44
121 km
05:30 07:40 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
11 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
27 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
37 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
78 km
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
84 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:40
104 km
06:30 09:49 (03:19)
TeretnaTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Teretna
dep. 06:30
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:36
4 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
17 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
20 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
31 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
37 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
41 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
49 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:07
54 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Railway station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
65 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
72 km
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
80 km
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:59
90 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
99 km
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
102 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
105 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
109 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:45
118 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 09:49
121 km
06:40 08:36 (01:56)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
35.3 km
Negbina
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
39.9 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 08:36
90.3 km
09:10 10:56 (01:46)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
35.3 km
Negbina
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
39.9 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:56
90.3 km
10:05 12:15 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 10:05
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
35.3 km
Negbina
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
39.9 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:15
90.3 km
11:45 14:15 (02:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
35.5 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
65.8 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:15
89 km
11:50 15:14 (03:24)
TeretnaTeretna
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Teretna
dep. 11:50
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:56
4 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
17 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
20 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
31 km
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
37 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:01
41 km
Raca kod Priboja, Railway station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
49 km
Strpci, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
54 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Railway station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
65 km
Jablanica kod Cajetine, Ribnica Zlatiborska
arr. 13:57
dep. 13:57
72 km
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
80 km
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:23
90 km
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
99 km
arr. 14:37
dep. 14:37
102 km
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
105 km
Stapari, Railway station
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:47
109 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:10
118 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 15:14
121 km
13:30 15:40 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
35.3 km
Negbina
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
39.9 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:40
90.3 km
13:35 15:45 (02:10)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
27 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:45
99 km
14:35 16:55 (02:20)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
15 km
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
24 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:35
26 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
90.9 km
14:40 16:55 (02:15)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
25 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
90.3 km
15:10 17:40 (02:30)
KolovratBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
dep. 15:10
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
28 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
39 km
Negbina
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
43.6 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
55.9 km
Zlatibor
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
70.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:40
93.6 km
15:40 17:30 (01:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
25 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
35.3 km
Negbina
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
39.9 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
52.2 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:30
90.3 km

Naselja Prijepolje i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~98 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 46min., a najduže 03h i 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 7 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prijepolje je u 02:14 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.