Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prijepolje - Sjenica timetable

monday, 03.10.2022.
15:00 16:40 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
12 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gumara
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
19 km
Drazevici, Ribnjak
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
23 km
Drazevici, Pilana
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
25 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
28 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
29 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
31 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
32 km
Drmanovici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
34 km
Aljinovici, S. Bor
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
43 km
Aljinovici
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
49 km
Donje Goracice
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
54 km
Donje Lopize, Goveđar
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
56 km
Donje Lopize
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
57 km
Gonje (Sjenica)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
59 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 16:40
65 km
20:50 22:25 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
63.4 km
Prijepolje - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.10.2022.
15:00 16:40 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
12 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gumara
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
19 km
Drazevici, Ribnjak
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
23 km
Drazevici, Pilana
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
25 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
28 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
29 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
31 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
32 km
Drmanovici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
34 km
Aljinovici, S. Bor
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
43 km
Aljinovici
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
49 km
Donje Goracice
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
54 km
Donje Lopize, Goveđar
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
56 km
Donje Lopize
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
57 km
Gonje (Sjenica)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
59 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 16:40
65 km
20:50 22:25 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
63.4 km
Prijepolje - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
15:00 16:40 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
12 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gumara
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
19 km
Drazevici, Ribnjak
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
23 km
Drazevici, Pilana
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
25 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
28 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
29 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
31 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
32 km
Drmanovici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
34 km
Aljinovici, S. Bor
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
43 km
Aljinovici
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
49 km
Donje Goracice
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
54 km
Donje Lopize, Goveđar
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
56 km
Donje Lopize
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
57 km
Gonje (Sjenica)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
59 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 16:40
65 km
20:50 22:25 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
63.4 km
Prijepolje - Sjenica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 06.10.2022.
15:00 16:40 (01:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2025.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 15:00
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Donja Bistrica
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
12 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gumara
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
19 km
Drazevici, Ribnjak
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
23 km
Drazevici, Pilana
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
25 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
28 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
29 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
31 km
Brdo, Intersection
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
32 km
Drmanovici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
34 km
Aljinovici, S. Bor
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
43 km
Aljinovici
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
49 km
Donje Goracice
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
54 km
Donje Lopize, Goveđar
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
56 km
Donje Lopize
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
57 km
Gonje (Sjenica)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
59 km
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 16:40
65 km
20:50 22:25 (01:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 20:50
Sjenica, Bus station
arr. 22:25
63.4 km

Naselja Prijepolje i Sjenica su međusobno udaljena ~65 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 35min., a najduže 01h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prijepolje je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.