Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prijepolje - Seljasnica timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
Bostani
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bostani
dep. 13:00
Prijepolje, Bolnica
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.8 km
Prijepolje, Stadion
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Prijepolje, Vakuf
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.5 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2.4 km
Prijepolje, Vracar
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
2.7 km
Prijepolje, Sarampov
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
3.2 km
Prijepolje, K. naselje
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
4.5 km
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
5.5 km
Prijepolje, Intersection
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
7 km
Seljasnica, Z. potok
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
7.3 km
Seljasnica, D. kuca
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
8.3 km
Seljasnica
arr. 13:20
9 km
18:10 18:30 (00:20)
Bostani
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bostani
dep. 18:10
Prijepolje, Bolnica
arr. 18:11
dep. 18:11
0.8 km
Prijepolje, Stadion
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
1 km
Prijepolje, Vakuf
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
1.5 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
2.4 km
Prijepolje, Vracar
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
2.7 km
Prijepolje, Sarampov
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
3.2 km
Prijepolje, K. naselje
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
4.5 km
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
5.5 km
Prijepolje, Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
7 km
Seljasnica, Z. potok
arr. 18:28
dep. 18:28
7.3 km
Seljasnica, D. kuca
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
8.3 km
Seljasnica
arr. 18:30
9 km
Prijepolje - Seljasnica timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
06:10 06:30 (00:20)
Bostani
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bostani
dep. 06:10
Prijepolje, Bolnica
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.8 km
Prijepolje, Stadion
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1 km
Prijepolje, Vakuf
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1.5 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2.4 km
Prijepolje, Vracar
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
2.7 km
Prijepolje, Sarampov
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
3.2 km
Prijepolje, K. naselje
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4.5 km
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.5 km
Prijepolje, Intersection
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
7 km
Seljasnica, Z. potok
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
7.3 km
Seljasnica, D. kuca
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
8.3 km
Seljasnica
arr. 06:30
9 km
07:08 07:15 (00:07)
Kolovrat
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
dep. 07:08
Prijepolje, Intersection
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1.5 km
Seljasnica, Z. potok
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
1.8 km
Seljasnica, D. kuca
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
2.8 km
Seljasnica
arr. 07:15
3.5 km
09:10 09:30 (00:20)
Bostani
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bostani
dep. 09:10
Prijepolje, Bolnica
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
0.8 km
Prijepolje, Stadion
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
1 km
Prijepolje, Vakuf
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
1.5 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
2.4 km
Prijepolje, Vracar
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
2.7 km
Prijepolje, Sarampov
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
3.2 km
Prijepolje, K. naselje
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
4.5 km
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
5.5 km
Prijepolje, Intersection
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
7 km
Seljasnica, Z. potok
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
7.3 km
Seljasnica, D. kuca
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
8.3 km
Seljasnica
arr. 09:30
9 km
12:10 12:30 (00:20)
Bostani
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bostani
dep. 12:10
Prijepolje, Bolnica
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
0.8 km
Prijepolje, Stadion
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1 km
Prijepolje, Vakuf
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
1.5 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
2.4 km
Prijepolje, Vracar
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
2.7 km
Prijepolje, Sarampov
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
3.2 km
Prijepolje, K. naselje
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
4.5 km
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
5.5 km
Prijepolje, Intersection
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
7 km
Seljasnica, Z. potok
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
7.3 km
Seljasnica, D. kuca
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
8.3 km
Seljasnica
arr. 12:30
9 km
13:00 13:20 (00:20)
Bostani
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bostani
dep. 13:00
Prijepolje, Bolnica
arr. 13:01
dep. 13:01
0.8 km
Prijepolje, Stadion
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
1 km
Prijepolje, Vakuf
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
1.5 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2.4 km
Prijepolje, Vracar
arr. 13:07
dep. 13:07
2.7 km
Prijepolje, Sarampov
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
3.2 km
Prijepolje, K. naselje
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
4.5 km
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
5.5 km
Prijepolje, Intersection
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
7 km
Seljasnica, Z. potok
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
7.3 km
Seljasnica, D. kuca
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
8.3 km
Seljasnica
arr. 13:20
9 km
14:00 14:20 (00:20)
Bostani
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bostani
dep. 14:00
Prijepolje, Bolnica
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
0.8 km
Prijepolje, Stadion
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
1 km
Prijepolje, Vakuf
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
1.5 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
2.4 km
Prijepolje, Vracar
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
2.7 km
Prijepolje, Sarampov
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
3.2 km
Prijepolje, K. naselje
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
4.5 km
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
5.5 km
Prijepolje, Intersection
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
7 km
Seljasnica, Z. potok
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
7.3 km
Seljasnica, D. kuca
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
8.3 km
Seljasnica
arr. 14:20
9 km
15:05 15:25 (00:20)
Bostani
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bostani
dep. 15:05
Prijepolje, Bolnica
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
0.8 km
Prijepolje, Stadion
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
1 km
Prijepolje, Vakuf
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
1.5 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
2.4 km
Prijepolje, Vracar
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
2.7 km
Prijepolje, Sarampov
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:14
3.2 km
Prijepolje, K. naselje
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
4.5 km
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
5.5 km
Prijepolje, Intersection
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
7 km
Seljasnica, Z. potok
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
7.3 km
Seljasnica, D. kuca
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
8.3 km
Seljasnica
arr. 15:25
9 km
18:20 18:40 (00:20)
Bostani
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bostani
dep. 18:20
Prijepolje, Bolnica
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
0.8 km
Prijepolje, Stadion
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
1 km
Prijepolje, Vakuf
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
1.5 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
2.4 km
Prijepolje, Vracar
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
2.7 km
Prijepolje, Sarampov
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
3.2 km
Prijepolje, K. naselje
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
4.5 km
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
5.5 km
Prijepolje, Intersection
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
7 km
Seljasnica, Z. potok
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
7.3 km
Seljasnica, D. kuca
arr. 18:39
dep. 18:39
8.3 km
Seljasnica
arr. 18:40
9 km

Naselja Prijepolje i Seljasnica su međusobno udaljena ~9 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prijepolje je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.