Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prijepolje - Priboj timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
03:30 04:41 (01:11)
TeretnaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Teretna
dep. 03:30
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:36
4 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
17 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 04:02
dep. 04:03
20 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:22
31 km
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
37 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 04:41
41 km
06:30 07:40 (01:10)
TeretnaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Teretna
dep. 06:30
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:36
4 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
17 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
20 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
31 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
37 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 07:40
41 km
07:15 08:00 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 07:15
Pribojske Celice, Druglici
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
17 km
Priboj, Poljice
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
28 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 08:00
30 km
11:30 12:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 11:30
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 12:10
29.3 km
11:50 13:00 (01:10)
TeretnaRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Teretna
dep. 11:50
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:56
4 km
Dzurovo, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
17 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Railway station
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
20 km
Banja kod Priboja, ZS Pribojska banja
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
31 km
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
37 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 13:00
41 km
13:35 14:15 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 14:15
29.3 km
15:05 15:45 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 15:05
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 15:45
29.3 km
15:45 16:15 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Pribojske Celice, Druglici
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
17 km
Priboj, Poljice
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
28 km
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 16:15
30 km
16:50 17:40 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 08.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 16:50
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 17:40
29.3 km
19:35 20:20 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 19:35
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:20
29.3 km
20:00 20:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 20:45
29 km
23:35 00:15 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 23:35
Priboj, Bus station
arr. 00:15
29.3 km

Naselja Prijepolje i Priboj su međusobno udaljena ~33 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 01h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prijepolje je u 03:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.