Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prijepolje - Podgorica timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
01:00 05:00 (04:00)
PrijepoljeBus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Prijepolje
dep. 01:00
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
135 km
14:56 18:55 (03:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Railway station
dep. 14:56
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:06
4 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
25 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
39 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
48 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
69 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
89 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:55
154 km
23:40 03:30 (03:50)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Center
dep. 23:40
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
28 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
28 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
84 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
129 km
Prijepolje - Podgorica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
01:00 05:00 (04:00)
PrijepoljeBus station
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Prijepolje
dep. 01:00
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 05:00
135 km
01:25 04:25 (03:00)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Center
dep. 01:25
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
42 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
42.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
52 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
81 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
105 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
184 km
03:09 07:06 (03:57)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Railway station
dep. 03:09
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
4 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
48 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
69 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
89 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:06
154 km
04:15 07:50 (03:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Center
dep. 04:15
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
30 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
32 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
52 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
83 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
107 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
182 km
14:56 18:55 (03:59)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Railway station
dep. 14:56
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:06
4 km
Grobnice, ZS Brodarevo
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:31
25 km
Vrbnica kod Sjenice, Railway station
arr. 15:48
dep. 15:48
39 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
48 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 17:23
dep. 17:24
69 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:42
89 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 18:55
154 km
23:40 03:30 (03:50)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 15.06.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Center
dep. 23:40
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
28 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
28 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
84 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
129 km
Prijepolje - Podgorica timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
01:25 04:25 (03:00)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Center
dep. 01:25
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
42 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
42.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:20
dep. 02:20
52 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
81 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
105 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 04:25
184 km
03:09 07:06 (03:57)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Railway station
dep. 03:09
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 03:14
dep. 03:14
4 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
48 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:35
69 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:53
89 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 07:06
154 km
04:15 07:50 (03:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.06.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Center
dep. 04:15
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
30 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
32 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
52 km
Mojkovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
83 km
Kolasin, GAS
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
107 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:50
182 km

Naselja Prijepolje i Podgorica su međusobno udaljena ~157 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 00min., a najduže 04h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prijepolje je u 01:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:40 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Prijepolje - Podgorica iznosi od 10,00 EUR do 10,00 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.