Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prijepolje - Nova Varos timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
02:14 02:44 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Center
dep. 02:14
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 02:26
dep. 02:26
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 02:32
dep. 02:32
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 02:44
25 km
02:55 03:25 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 02:55
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 03:25
25 km
05:30 06:00 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 05:30
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
11 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 06:00
27 km
06:40 07:10 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 07:10
25 km
07:20 07:45 (00:25)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 07:45
28 km
09:10 09:40 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 09:10
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 09:40
25 km
10:05 10:40 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 10:05
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:40
25 km
10:10 10:45 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 10:10
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 10:45
27 km
11:10 11:49 (00:39)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
15 km
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
24 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 11:49
26 km
11:45 12:30 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 11:45
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 12:30
25 km
13:30 14:10 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 13:30
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:10
25 km
13:35 14:15 (00:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 13:35
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 14:15
27 km
14:35 15:05 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
15 km
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
24 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:05
26 km
14:40 15:10 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:10
25 km
14:45 15:30 (00:45)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Center
dep. 14:45
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:30
25 km
15:00 15:46 (00:46)
CenterPanorama
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Center
dep. 15:00
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
12 km
Nova Varos, Gumara
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
19 km
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
23 km
Nova Varos, Pilana
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
25 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
28 km
Nova Varos, Stadion
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
29 km
Nova Varos, Panorama
arr. 15:46
31 km
15:10 15:55 (00:45)
KolovratBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
dep. 15:10
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:55
28 km
15:40 16:10 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 15:40
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
10.5 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
15.6 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 16:10
25 km
16:10 16:40 (00:30)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 16:10
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 16:40
25 km
17:59 19:00 (01:01)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 17:59
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
0 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 19:00
27 km
19:40 20:14 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 19:40
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
15 km
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:12
24 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 20:14
26 km

Naselja Prijepolje i Nova Varos su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 01h i 01min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prijepolje je u 02:14 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:40 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.