Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Prijepolje - Kragujevac timetable

monday, 13.07.2020.
14:35 20:15 (05:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
15 km
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
24 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:35
26 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
90.9 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
205.9 km
14:40 19:45 (05:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
25 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
90.3 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
206.6 km
15:10 20:15 (05:05)
KolovratBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
dep. 15:10
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
28 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
39 km
Negbina
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
43.6 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
55.9 km
Zlatibor
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
70.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
93.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:20
117.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
152.2 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
210.2 km
Prijepolje - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
14:35 20:15 (05:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
15 km
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
24 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:35
26 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
90.9 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
205.9 km
14:40 19:45 (05:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
25 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
90.3 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
206.6 km
15:10 20:15 (05:05)
KolovratBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
dep. 15:10
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
28 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
39 km
Negbina
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
43.6 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
55.9 km
Zlatibor
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
70.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
93.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:20
117.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
152.2 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
210.2 km
Prijepolje - Kragujevac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
14:35 20:15 (05:40)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 14:35
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši, Gornja Bistrica
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
15 km
Nova Varos, Ribnjak
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
24 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:35
26 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
90.9 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
205.9 km
14:40 19:45 (05:05)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Bus station
dep. 14:40
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
25 km
Zlatibor, AS (bivsa pijaca)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
66.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
90.3 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
206.6 km
15:10 20:15 (05:05)
KolovratBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
dep. 15:10
Prijepolje, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
3 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
14 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
28 km
Kokin Brod, Intersection
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
39 km
Negbina
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
43.6 km
Dobroselica kod Cajetine, Borova glava
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
55.9 km
Zlatibor
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
70.4 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:45
93.6 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:20
117.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
152.2 km
Kragujevac, Bus station
arr. 20:15
210.2 km

Naselja Prijepolje i Kragujevac su međusobno udaljena ~208 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 05min., a najduže 05h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prijepolje je u 14:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.