Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Prijedor - Novi Sad timetable

friday, 03.07.2020.
23:30 07:30 (08:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
53 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
108 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
191 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
240 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
251 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
298 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
315 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
319 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
339 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
360 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
379 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
393 km
arr. 07:30
420 km
Prijedor - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 04.07.2020.
23:30 07:30 (08:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
53 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
108 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
191 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
240 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
251 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
298 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
315 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
319 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
339 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
360 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
379 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
393 km
arr. 07:30
420 km
Prijedor - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: sunday, 05.07.2020.
23:30 07:30 (08:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
53 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
108 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
191 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
240 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
251 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
298 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
315 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
319 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
339 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
360 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
379 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
393 km
arr. 07:30
420 km
Prijedor - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: monday, 06.07.2020.
23:30 07:30 (08:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
53 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
108 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
191 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
240 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
251 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
298 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
315 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
319 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
339 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
360 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
379 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
393 km
arr. 07:30
420 km
Prijedor - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 07.07.2020.
23:30 07:30 (08:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
53 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
108 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
191 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
240 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
251 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
298 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
315 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
319 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
339 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
360 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
379 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
393 km
arr. 07:30
420 km
Prijedor - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 08.07.2020.
23:30 07:30 (08:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
53 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
108 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
191 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
240 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
251 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
298 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
315 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
319 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
339 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
360 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
379 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
393 km
arr. 07:30
420 km
Prijedor - Novi Sad timetable
Departures on: thursday, 09.07.2020.
23:30 07:30 (08:00)
Bus stationMAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
53 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
108 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
191 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
240 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
251 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
298 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
315 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
319 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
339 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
360 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
379 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
393 km
arr. 07:30
420 km

Naselja Prijedor i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~420 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 00min., a najduže 08h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prijedor je u 23:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.