Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Prijedor - Novi Sad timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
09:40 18:30 (08:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.11.2019.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 09:40
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
56 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
108 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
192 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
250 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
281 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
300.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
301 km
arr. 18:30
431 km
15:45 22:30 (06:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
64 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
119 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
119.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
287 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
287.1 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
348 km
arr. 22:30
385 km
19:00 04:05 (09:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
54 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
106 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
192 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
213 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
252 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
293 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
314 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
316 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
333 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
351 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
371 km
arr. 04:05
409 km
23:30 07:30 (08:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 26.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
53 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
108 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
191 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
240 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
251 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
298 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
315 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
319 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
339 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
360 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
379 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
393 km
arr. 07:30
420 km
 
Departures on: friday, 16.11.2018.
15:45 22:30 (06:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 15:45
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
64 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
119 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
119.1 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
287 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
287.1 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:45
348 km
arr. 22:30
385 km
19:00 04:05 (09:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 19:00
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
54 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
106 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:55
dep. 21:55
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
192 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:45
213 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
252 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:40
dep. 00:40
293 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
314 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:40
dep. 01:40
316 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
333 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
351 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 02:45
dep. 02:45
371 km
arr. 04:05
409 km
23:30 07:30 (08:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 26.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 23:30
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
53 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 01:30
dep. 01:30
108 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
140 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 03:10
dep. 03:10
191 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
240 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:10
251 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
298 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
315 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
319 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
339 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
360 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
379 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
393 km
arr. 07:30
420 km

Naselja Prijedor i Novi Sad su međusobno udaljena ~409 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 45min., a najduže 09h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prijedor je u 09:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.