Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prijedor - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
06:30 16:10 (09:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Omarska, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
68 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
83 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
119 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
153 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
195 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
205 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
255 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
269 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
310 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
319.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
320 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
380 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
412 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
422 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:10
455 km
07:55 16:30 (08:35)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 07:55
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
72 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
123 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
172 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
260 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
307 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
329 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
333 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:30
441 km
10:00 18:45 (08:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
56 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
157 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
203 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
231 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
243 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
258 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
295 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
306 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
308 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
346 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
432 km
20:00 04:45 (08:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
51 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
109 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
158 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
200 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
245 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
286 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
296 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
297 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
345 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:45
420 km
22:00 07:10 (09:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
40 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
105 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
135 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
186 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
250 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
275 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
305 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
310 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
347 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:10
424 km
Prijedor - Beograd (Belgrade) timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
06:30 16:10 (09:40)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Omarska, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
24 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
68 km
Klasnice, Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
83 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
119 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
153 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
195 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
205 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
255 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
269 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
310 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
319.9 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
320 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
380 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
412 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
422 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:10
455 km
07:55 16:30 (08:35)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 07:55
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
72 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
123 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
172 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
260 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
307 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
329 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
333 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:30
441 km
10:00 18:45 (08:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
56 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
157 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
203 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
231 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
243 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
258 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
295 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
306 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
308 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
346 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
432 km
20:00 04:45 (08:45)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
51 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
109 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
158 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
200 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
245 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
286 km
Popovi, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
296 km
Badovinci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:40
dep. 02:40
297 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
345 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 04:45
420 km
22:00 07:10 (09:10)
Bus stationBAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prijedor, Bus station
dep. 22:00
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
40 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
105 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
135 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
186 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
250 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
275 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
305 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:45
310 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
347 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 07:10
424 km

Naselja Prijedor i Beograd (Belgrade) su međusobno udaljena ~435 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 35min., a najduže 09h i 40min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prijedor je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.