Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Prigrevica - Sombor (Zombor) timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
05:00 05:46 (00:46)
Prigrevčanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 05:00
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5.6 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:20
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
11.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
12.1 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
20.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
22.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
23.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
24.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
25.3 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 05:46
28.1 km
07:04 07:20 (00:16)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Intersection
dep. 07:04
Zarkovac (Sombor), I
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4 km
Lugovo, II
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 07:20
11 km
09:23 09:45 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 09:23
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:34
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 09:45
15 km
09:45 10:45 (01:00)
Prigrevčanka
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 09:45
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
0 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:15
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
0 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
0 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
20.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
22.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
23.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
24.4 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
25.3 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
26 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:41
28.1 km
12:21 12:42 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 12:21
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 12:42
15 km
16:41 17:02 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 16:41
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 17:02
15 km
17:43 18:04 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 17:43
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 18:04
15 km
19:05 19:22 (00:17)
Intersection
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Intersection
dep. 19:05
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
4 km
Lugovo, II
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
5 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 19:22
11 km
21:35 21:57 (00:22)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 21:35
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:46
7 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 21:57
15 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
00:25 00:46 (00:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 00:25
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 00:46
15 km

Naselja Prigrevica i Sombor (Zombor) su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 01h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prigrevica je u 00:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.