Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prigrevica - Sombor timetable

saturday, 18.09.2021.
06:21 06:39 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 06:21
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:30
7 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 06:39
15 km
09:22 09:40 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 09:22
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
7 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 09:40
15 km
09:45 10:41 (00:56)
PrigrevčankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 09:45
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
5.6 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:15
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
11.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
12.1 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
20.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
22.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
23.2 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
24.4 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
25.3 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
26 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:41
28.1 km
12:26 12:44 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 12:26
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:35
7 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:44
15 km
16:20 16:38 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 16:20
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:29
7 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:38
15 km
17:50 18:08 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 17:50
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:59
7 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 18:08
15 km
21:29 21:47 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 21:29
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
7 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:47
15 km
Prigrevica - Sombor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 19.09.2021.
00:15 00:32 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 00:15
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 00:32
15 km

Naselja Prigrevica i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~17 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 56min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prigrevica je u 00:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:29 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.