Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prigrevica - Sombor timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:00 05:45 (00:45)
PrigrevčankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 05:00
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
5.6 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:20
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
11.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
12.1 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
20.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
22.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
23.2 km
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
24.4 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
25.3 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
26 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 05:45
46.1 km
05:21 05:39 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 05:21
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:30
7 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 05:39
15 km
07:06 07:59 (00:53)
PrigrevčankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 07:06
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
7 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:30
13 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
14 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
23 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
25 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
26 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
27 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
28 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
29 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:59
31 km
09:20 09:37 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 09:20
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 09:37
15 km
09:45 10:41 (00:56)
PrigrevčankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 09:45
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
5.6 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:15
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
11.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
12.1 km
Apatin, Airport
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
20.8 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
22.2 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
23.2 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
24.4 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
25.3 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
26 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 10:41
28.1 km
12:15 12:33 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 12:15
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:24
7 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 12:33
15 km
12:45 13:38 (00:53)
PrigrevčankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 12:45
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
5.6 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:05
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
11.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
12.1 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
20 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
23.9 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 13:27
dep. 13:27
25.3 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
26.3 km
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
27.5 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
28.4 km
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
29.1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 13:38
31.2 km
13:40 14:33 (00:53)
PrigrevčankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 13:40
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
5.6 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 13:57
dep. 14:00
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
11.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
12.1 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
20 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
23.9 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
25.3 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
26.3 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
27.5 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
28.4 km
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
29.1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 14:33
31.2 km
15:19 15:37 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.04.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 15:19
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
7 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 15:37
15 km
16:35 16:53 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 16:35
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:44
7 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 16:53
15 km
17:35 17:53 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 17:35
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 17:53
15 km
19:40 20:33 (00:53)
PrigrevčankaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Prigrevčanka
dep. 19:40
Apatin, Banja Junaković
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
5.6 km
Apatin, Bus station
arr. 19:57
dep. 20:00
9.9 km
Apatin, Somborska 4
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
11.3 km
Apatin, Somborska 88
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
12.1 km
Kupusina kod Apatina, Apatinski put 3
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
20 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Vojni aerodrom
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
23.9 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Zel. stanica - Centrala
arr. 20:22
dep. 20:22
25.3 km
Bukovac (Sombor), Intersection
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
26.3 km
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
27.5 km
Sombor, Hala Mostonga
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
28.4 km
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
29.1 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 20:33
31.2 km
21:30 21:48 (00:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 21:30
Bukovac (Sombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
7 km
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 21:48
15 km
Prigrevica - Sombor timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
00:15 00:32 (00:17)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prigrevica, Railway station
dep. 00:15
Sombor, Railway station
arr. 00:32
15 km

Naselja Prigrevica i Sombor su međusobno udaljena ~23 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 17min., a najduže 56min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prigrevica je u 00:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.