Polazak.rs
Public transport service have been temporarily suspended
Search

Priboj - Visegrad timetable

sunday, 29.03.2020.
13:15 14:50 (01:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 27.04.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5.9 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
6 km
Strpci, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10 km
Strpci, Okelista
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12 km
Bijelo Brdo, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
18 km
Dobrunska Rijeka, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
22 km
Donji Dobrun, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
24 km
Donja Jagodina, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
30 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 14:50
42 km
Priboj - Visegrad timetable
Departures on: monday, 30.03.2020.
13:15 14:50 (01:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 27.04.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5.9 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
6 km
Strpci, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10 km
Strpci, Okelista
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12 km
Bijelo Brdo, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
18 km
Dobrunska Rijeka, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
22 km
Donji Dobrun, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
24 km
Donja Jagodina, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
30 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 14:50
42 km
Priboj - Visegrad timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 31.03.2020.
13:15 14:50 (01:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 27.04.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5.9 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
6 km
Strpci, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10 km
Strpci, Okelista
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12 km
Bijelo Brdo, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
18 km
Dobrunska Rijeka, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
22 km
Donji Dobrun, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
24 km
Donja Jagodina, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
30 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 14:50
42 km
Priboj - Visegrad timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 01.04.2020.
13:15 14:50 (01:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 27.04.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5.9 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
6 km
Strpci, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10 km
Strpci, Okelista
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12 km
Bijelo Brdo, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
18 km
Dobrunska Rijeka, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
22 km
Donji Dobrun, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
24 km
Donja Jagodina, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
30 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 14:50
42 km
Priboj - Visegrad timetable
Departures on: thursday, 02.04.2020.
13:15 14:50 (01:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 27.04.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5.9 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
6 km
Strpci, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10 km
Strpci, Okelista
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12 km
Bijelo Brdo, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
18 km
Dobrunska Rijeka, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
22 km
Donji Dobrun, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
24 km
Donja Jagodina, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
30 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 14:50
42 km
Priboj - Visegrad timetable
Departures on: friday, 03.04.2020.
13:15 14:50 (01:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 27.04.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5.9 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
6 km
Strpci, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10 km
Strpci, Okelista
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12 km
Bijelo Brdo, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
18 km
Dobrunska Rijeka, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
22 km
Donji Dobrun, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
24 km
Donja Jagodina, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
30 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 14:50
42 km
Priboj - Visegrad timetable
Departures on: saturday, 04.04.2020.
13:15 14:50 (01:35)
Bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 27.04.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Priboj, Bus station
dep. 13:15
Priboj, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5.9 km
Uvac, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
6 km
Strpci, Center
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
10 km
Strpci, Okelista
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
12 km
Bijelo Brdo, Center
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
18 km
Dobrunska Rijeka, Center
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
22 km
Donji Dobrun, Center
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
24 km
Donja Jagodina, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
30 km
Visegrad, Center
arr. 14:50
42 km

Naselja Priboj i Visegrad su međusobno udaljena ~42 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 35min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Priboj je u 13:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.