Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Presevo - Nis timetable

friday, 23.04.2021.
02:30 06:14 (03:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 02:30
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 02:47
dep. 02:48
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:59
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 03:09
dep. 03:10
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:16
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 03:23
dep. 03:24
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 03:27
dep. 03:28
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 03:33
dep. 03:34
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:39
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 03:46
dep. 03:47
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:01
77 km
Dzep, Railway station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:11
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
88 km
Palojce, Railway station - Palojska rosulja
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:35
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:46
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:56
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:03
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:10
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:14
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:19
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:45
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:51
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:05
158 km
Nis, Railway station
arr. 06:14
165 km
11:50 15:34 (03:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 11:50
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:54
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:07
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
77 km
Dzep, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:42
88 km
Palojce, Railway station - Palojska rosulja
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:16
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:23
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:30
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:34
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:11
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:15
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:19
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:25
158 km
Nis, Railway station
arr. 15:34
165 km
Presevo - Nis timetable
Departures on: saturday, 24.04.2021.
02:30 06:14 (03:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 02:30
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 02:47
dep. 02:48
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:59
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 03:09
dep. 03:10
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:16
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 03:23
dep. 03:24
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 03:27
dep. 03:28
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 03:33
dep. 03:34
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:39
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 03:46
dep. 03:47
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:01
77 km
Dzep, Railway station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:11
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
88 km
Palojce, Railway station - Palojska rosulja
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:35
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:46
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:56
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:03
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:10
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:14
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:19
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:45
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:51
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:05
158 km
Nis, Railway station
arr. 06:14
165 km
11:50 15:34 (03:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 11:50
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:54
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:07
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
77 km
Dzep, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:42
88 km
Palojce, Railway station - Palojska rosulja
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:16
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:23
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:30
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:34
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:11
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:15
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:19
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:25
158 km
Nis, Railway station
arr. 15:34
165 km
Presevo - Nis timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.04.2021.
02:30 06:14 (03:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 02:30
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 02:47
dep. 02:48
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:59
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 03:09
dep. 03:10
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:16
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 03:23
dep. 03:24
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 03:27
dep. 03:28
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 03:33
dep. 03:34
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:39
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 03:46
dep. 03:47
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:01
77 km
Dzep, Railway station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:11
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
88 km
Palojce, Railway station - Palojska rosulja
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:35
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:46
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:56
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:03
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:10
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:14
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:19
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:45
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:51
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:05
158 km
Nis, Railway station
arr. 06:14
165 km
11:50 15:34 (03:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 11:50
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:54
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:07
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
77 km
Dzep, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:42
88 km
Palojce, Railway station - Palojska rosulja
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:16
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:23
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:30
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:34
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:11
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:15
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:19
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:25
158 km
Nis, Railway station
arr. 15:34
165 km
Presevo - Nis timetable
Departures on: monday, 26.04.2021.
02:30 06:14 (03:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 02:30
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 02:47
dep. 02:48
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 02:58
dep. 02:59
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 03:09
dep. 03:10
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 03:15
dep. 03:16
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 03:23
dep. 03:24
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 03:27
dep. 03:28
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 03:33
dep. 03:34
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 03:38
dep. 03:39
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 03:46
dep. 03:47
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:01
77 km
Dzep, Railway station
arr. 04:10
dep. 04:11
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
88 km
Palojce, Railway station - Palojska rosulja
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:35
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:46
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:56
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:03
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:10
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:14
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:19
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:26
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:31
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:36
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:45
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:51
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:55
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:05
158 km
Nis, Railway station
arr. 06:14
165 km
11:50 15:34 (03:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 11:50
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:08
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:19
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:30
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:36
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:44
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:48
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:54
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:59
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:07
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:21
77 km
Dzep, Railway station
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:31
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:41
dep. 13:42
88 km
Palojce, Railway station - Palojska rosulja
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:55
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:16
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:23
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:29
dep. 14:30
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:34
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:39
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:46
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:56
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:05
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:11
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:14
dep. 15:15
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:19
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:25
158 km
Nis, Railway station
arr. 15:34
165 km

Naselja Presevo i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~165 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 44min., a najduže 03h i 44min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Presevo je u 02:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.