Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Presevo - Nis timetable

sunday, 12.07.2020.
04:05 07:37 (03:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 04:05
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:23
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:34
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
77 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
88 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:28
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:07
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:22
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:28
158 km
arr. 07:37
165 km
12:20 15:49 (03:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 12:20
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:49
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 12:59
dep. 13:00
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:14
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
77 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
88 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:41
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
158 km
arr. 15:49
165 km
Presevo - Nis timetable
Departures on: monday, 13.07.2020.
04:05 07:37 (03:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 04:05
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:23
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:34
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
77 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
88 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:28
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:07
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:22
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:28
158 km
arr. 07:37
165 km
12:20 15:49 (03:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 12:20
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:49
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 12:59
dep. 13:00
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:14
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
77 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
88 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:41
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
158 km
arr. 15:49
165 km
Presevo - Nis timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
04:05 07:37 (03:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 04:05
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:23
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:34
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
77 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
88 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:28
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:07
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:22
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:28
158 km
arr. 07:37
165 km
12:20 15:49 (03:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 12:20
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:49
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 12:59
dep. 13:00
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:14
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
77 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
88 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:41
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
158 km
arr. 15:49
165 km
Presevo - Nis timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
04:05 07:37 (03:32)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 04:05
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 04:22
dep. 04:23
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:34
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:45
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:51
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
77 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
88 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:28
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:07
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:22
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:28
158 km
arr. 07:37
165 km
12:20 15:49 (03:29)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 21.09.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 12:20
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:38
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:49
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 12:59
dep. 13:00
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:06
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:14
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:27
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:35
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:47
dep. 13:47
77 km
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
88 km
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:41
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:54
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:24
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
158 km
arr. 15:49
165 km

Naselja Presevo i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~165 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 29min., a najduže 03h i 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Presevo je u 04:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.