Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Presevo - Nis timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
01:50 05:31 (03:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 01:50
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:16
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 02:26
dep. 02:27
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 02:37
dep. 02:38
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 02:51
dep. 02:52
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 02:55
dep. 02:55
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 03:04
dep. 03:05
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 03:12
dep. 03:13
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:26
77 km
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:36
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 03:46
dep. 03:47
88 km
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:12
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:53
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:05
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:22
158 km
arr. 05:31
165 km
11:35 15:09 (03:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 11:35
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:15
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:42
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
77 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:13
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:24
88 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:49
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:20
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:31
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:43
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
158 km
arr. 15:09
165 km
Presevo - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
01:50 05:31 (03:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 01:50
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:16
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 02:26
dep. 02:27
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 02:37
dep. 02:38
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 02:51
dep. 02:52
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 02:55
dep. 02:55
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 03:04
dep. 03:05
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 03:12
dep. 03:13
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:26
77 km
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:36
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 03:46
dep. 03:47
88 km
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:12
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:53
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:05
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:22
158 km
arr. 05:31
165 km
11:35 15:09 (03:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 11:35
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:15
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:42
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
77 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:13
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:24
88 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:49
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:20
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:31
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:43
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
158 km
arr. 15:09
165 km
Presevo - Nis timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
01:50 05:31 (03:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 01:50
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:16
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 02:26
dep. 02:27
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 02:37
dep. 02:38
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 02:51
dep. 02:52
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 02:55
dep. 02:55
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 03:04
dep. 03:05
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 03:12
dep. 03:13
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:26
77 km
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:36
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 03:46
dep. 03:47
88 km
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:12
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:53
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:05
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:22
158 km
arr. 05:31
165 km
11:35 15:09 (03:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 11:35
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:15
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:42
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
77 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:13
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:24
88 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:49
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:20
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:31
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:43
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
158 km
arr. 15:09
165 km
Presevo - Nis timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
01:50 05:31 (03:41)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 01:50
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:16
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 02:26
dep. 02:27
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 02:37
dep. 02:38
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 02:43
dep. 02:44
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 02:51
dep. 02:52
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 02:55
dep. 02:55
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 03:04
dep. 03:05
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 03:12
dep. 03:13
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 03:25
dep. 03:26
77 km
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:36
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 03:46
dep. 03:47
88 km
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:12
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:53
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:05
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:22
158 km
arr. 05:31
165 km
11:35 15:09 (03:34)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Presevo, Railway station
dep. 11:35
Bujanovac, Railway station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:53
21 km
Ristovac, Railway station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:04
30 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:15
42 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
50 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:29
56 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
58 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
62 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:42
64 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:50
69 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:03
77 km
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:13
81 km
Predejane, Railway station
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:24
88 km
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
93 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:49
101 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
107 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
116 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
125 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
126 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:20
129 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
135 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:31
138 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
141 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
143 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:43
145 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
151 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
152 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
154 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
158 km
arr. 15:09
165 km

Naselja Presevo i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~165 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 34min., a najduže 03h i 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Presevo je u 01:50 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.