Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Preljina - Cacak timetable

monday, 06.07.2020.
06:22 06:40 (00:18)
PoljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina, Polje
dep. 06:22
Preljina
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
1.6 km
Konjevici
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
3.8 km
Ljubic kod Cacka, Škola
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
4.6 km
Cacak, Vojska
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5.5 km
Cacak, Kolska radionica
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
6.1 km
Cacak, Tanasko Rajic
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
7.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:40
8.5 km
06:40 06:50 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 06:40
Cacak, Konjevici
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:50
7 km
07:15 07:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 07:15
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 07:30
7 km
07:22 07:40 (00:18)
PoljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina, Polje
dep. 07:22
Preljina
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
2 km
Konjevici
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
4 km
Ljubic kod Cacka, Škola
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
5 km
Cacak, Vojska
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
5.5 km
Cacak, Kolska radionica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
6 km
Cacak, Tanasko Rajic
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 07:40
9 km
08:37 08:52 (00:15)
PoljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina, Polje
dep. 08:37
Preljina
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
1.6 km
Konjevici
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
3.8 km
Ljubic kod Cacka, Škola
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
4.6 km
Cacak, Vojska
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
5.5 km
Cacak, Kolska radionica
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
6.1 km
Cacak, Tanasko Rajic
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
7.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 08:52
8.5 km
09:05 09:15 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 09:05
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:15
9 km
09:05 09:15 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 09:05
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:15
9 km
09:30 09:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 09:30
Konjevici
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:45
7 km
11:45 11:55 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 11:45
Konjevici
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:55
7 km
12:40 12:50 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 12:40
Konjevici
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 12:50
6 km
12:40 12:55 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 12:40
Konjevici
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 12:55
7 km
13:01 13:15 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 13:01
Konjevici
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
2.2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 13:15
7 km
13:22 13:40 (00:18)
PoljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina, Polje
dep. 13:22
Preljina
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
2 km
Konjevici
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
4 km
Ljubic kod Cacka, Škola
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
5 km
Cacak, Vojska
arr. 13:32
dep. 13:32
5.5 km
Cacak, Kolska radionica
arr. 13:33
dep. 13:33
6 km
Cacak, Tanasko Rajic
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
7 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 13:40
9 km
14:40 14:50 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 14:40
Konjevici
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 14:50
6 km
15:45 16:00 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 15:45
Konjevici
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:00
7 km
16:05 16:15 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 16:05
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:15
7 km
16:22 16:40 (00:18)
PoljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina, Polje
dep. 16:22
Preljina
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
2 km
Konjevici
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
4 km
Ljubic kod Cacka, Škola
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
5 km
Cacak, Vojska
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:32
5.5 km
Cacak, Kolska radionica
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
6 km
Cacak, Tanasko Rajic
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
7 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:40
9 km
16:30 16:50 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 16:30
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:50
6 km
17:11 17:25 (00:14)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 17:11
Konjevici
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
4 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:25
7 km
17:25 17:40 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 17:25
Konjevici
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:40
7 km
17:59 18:10 (00:11)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 17:59
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 18:10
7 km
18:05 18:15 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 18:05
Konjevici
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 18:15
7 km
19:15 19:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 19:15
Konjevici
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 19:30
7 km
19:52 20:10 (00:18)
PoljeBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina, Polje
dep. 19:52
Preljina
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
2 km
Konjevici
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
4 km
Ljubic kod Cacka, Škola
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
5 km
Cacak, Vojska
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:02
5.5 km
Cacak, Kolska radionica
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
6 km
Cacak, Tanasko Rajic
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
7 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 20:10
9 km
20:58 21:10 (00:12)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 20:58
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:10
8 km
21:15 21:30 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 21:15
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 21:30
7 km
22:45 22:55 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 22:45
Konjevici
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:47
2 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 22:55
7 km
23:30 23:45 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 23:30
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:45
7 km
Preljina - Cacak timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 07.07.2020.
00:00 00:10 (00:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Preljina
dep. 00:00
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:10
6 km

Naselja Preljina i Cacak su međusobno udaljena ~8 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10min., a najduže 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Preljina je u 00:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.