Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Predejane - Vranje timetable

wednesday, 16.10.2019.
06:22 07:08 (00:46)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 06:22
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:08
47.9 km
08:51 10:09 (01:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Railway station
dep. 08:51
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
7 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:22
11 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:35
19 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:43
24 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
26 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
30 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:56
32 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
38 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 10:09
46 km
09:55 10:50 (00:55)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 09:55
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
18 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 10:50
44 km
11:25 12:15 (00:50)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 11:25
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
18 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 12:15
44 km
14:00 14:45 (00:45)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 14:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
18 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 14:45
44 km
15:50 17:00 (01:10)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 15:50
Dzep
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:15
14 km
Polom kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
19 km
Gramade
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
21 km
Vrbovo kod Vladicinog Hana
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
25 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 17:00
44 km
17:20 18:05 (00:45)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 17:20
Dzep
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
7 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
16 km
Gramade
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
21 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 18:05
42 km
18:15 19:10 (00:55)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 18:15
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
18 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 19:10
44 km
19:35 20:25 (00:50)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 19:35
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
7 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
18 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
44 km
19:35 20:25 (00:50)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 19:35
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
7 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
18 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
48 km
20:46 22:04 (01:18)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Railway station
dep. 20:46
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
7 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
11 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:30
19 km
Suva Morava, Railway station
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:38
24 km
Lepenica kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Lepenicki most
arr. 21:42
dep. 21:42
26 km
Stubal kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:47
dep. 21:47
30 km
Priboj kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:51
32 km
Vranjska Banja, Railway station
arr. 21:58
dep. 21:59
38 km
Vranje, Railway station
arr. 22:04
46 km
20:55 21:45 (00:50)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 20:55
Dzep
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
18 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 21:45
44 km
21:50 22:40 (00:50)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 21:50
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:10
dep. 22:10
18 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 22:40
44 km
23:15 00:05 (00:50)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 23:15
Dzep
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:35
dep. 23:35
18 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 00:05
44 km

Naselja Predejane i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~45 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 01h i 18min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Predejane je u 06:22 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.