Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Predejane - Vladicin Han timetable

wednesday, 16.10.2019.
05:25 05:44 (00:19)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 05:25
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:44
18.1 km
06:05 06:35 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Center
dep. 06:05
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
3 km
Dzep
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
9 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
10 km
Krzince
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
15 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:35
18 km
07:00 07:30 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Center
dep. 07:00
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3 km
Dzep
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
7 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
9 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10 km
Krzince
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
15 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:30
18 km
08:51 09:34 (00:43)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Railway station
dep. 08:51
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:12
7 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:22
11 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 09:34
19 km
09:55 10:20 (00:25)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 09:55
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:20
18 km
11:25 11:45 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 11:25
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
18 km
12:55 13:30 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Center
dep. 12:55
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
3 km
Dzep
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
7 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
9 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
10 km
Krzince
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
15 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 13:30
18 km
14:00 14:20 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 14:00
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:20
18 km
14:05 14:40 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Center
dep. 14:05
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
3 km
Dzep
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
7 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
9 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
10 km
Krzince
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
15 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:40
18 km
15:20 15:55 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Center
dep. 15:20
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
Dzep
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
7 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
9 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
10 km
Krzince
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
15 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:55
18 km
15:50 16:10 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 15:50
Dzep
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:10
14 km
17:20 17:36 (00:16)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 17:20
Dzep
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
7 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 17:36
16 km
18:15 18:35 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 18:15
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
18 km
19:35 19:55 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 19:35
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
7 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
18 km
19:35 19:55 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 19:35
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
7 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
18 km
19:40 20:00 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 19:40
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:00
19 km
20:05 20:40 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Center
dep. 20:05
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
3 km
Dzep
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
7 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
9 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
10 km
Krzince
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
15 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:40
18 km
20:46 21:29 (00:43)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Railway station
dep. 20:46
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:07
7 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Railway station - Momin kamen
arr. 21:16
dep. 21:17
11 km
Vladicin Han, Railway station
arr. 21:29
19 km
20:55 21:15 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 20:55
Dzep
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:15
18 km
21:50 22:10 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 21:50
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 22:10
18 km
23:15 23:35 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 23:15
Dzep
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:35
18 km

Naselja Predejane i Vladicin Han su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 16min., a najduže 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Predejane je u 05:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.