Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Predejane - Vladicin Han timetable

thursday, 18.08.2022.
04:40 05:10 (00:30)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Center
dep. 04:40
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
3 km
Dzep
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
7 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
9 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
10 km
Krzince
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
15 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 05:10
18 km
09:55 10:20 (00:25)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 09:55
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 10:20
18 km
11:25 11:45 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 11:25
Dzep
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 11:45
18 km
14:00 14:20 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 14:00
Dzep
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
7 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
9 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
10 km
Krzince
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
15 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 14:20
18 km
15:20 15:55 (00:35)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Center
dep. 15:20
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
3 km
Dzep
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
7 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
9 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
10 km
Krzince
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
15 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 15:55
18 km
15:50 16:10 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 15:50
Dzep
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 16:10
14 km
18:15 18:35 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 18:15
Dzep
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 18:35
18 km
19:35 19:55 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 19:35
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
7 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
18 km
19:35 19:55 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 19:35
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
7 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
18 km
19:40 20:00 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 19:40
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 20:00
19 km
20:55 21:15 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 20:55
Dzep
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 21:15
18 km
23:15 23:35 (00:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 23:15
Dzep
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 23:35
18 km

Naselja Predejane i Vladicin Han su međusobno udaljena ~18 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Predejane je u 04:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.