Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Predejane - Nis timetable

thursday, 22.08.2019.
05:00 06:40 (01:40)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 05:00
Grdelica, St.
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
13 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 06:00
27 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
72 km
05:48 07:37 (01:49)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Railway station
dep. 05:48
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
5 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
13 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
19 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:28
28 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
37 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
38 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
41 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
47 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
50 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
53 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
55 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:07
57 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
63 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
64 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:22
66 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:28
70 km
arr. 07:37
77 km
06:20 07:40 (01:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 06:20
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
11 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
27 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
71 km
07:00 05:52 (-01:0)
CenterZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Center
dep. 07:00
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3 km
Dzep
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
7 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
9 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10 km
Krzince
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
15 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
18 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
18 km
arr. 05:52
20.2 km
07:05 08:30 (01:25)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 07:05
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
24 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
74 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
75 km
07:20 08:35 (01:15)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 07:20
Grdelica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
11 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
71 km
09:10 10:25 (01:15)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 09:10
Grdelica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
11 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
27 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:25
71 km
10:05 11:20 (01:15)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 10:05
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
27 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
71 km
13:25 14:25 (01:00)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 13:25
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:25
71 km
14:17 16:05 (01:48)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Railway station
dep. 14:17
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
5 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
13 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
19 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:58
28 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
37 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
38 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:12
41 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
47 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:23
50 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
53 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
55 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
57 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
63 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
64 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:46
66 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:56
70 km
arr. 16:05
77 km
15:10 16:25 (01:15)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 15:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
27 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
71 km
15:50 16:51 (01:01)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 15:50
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
72.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:51
74.1 km
16:25 17:50 (01:25)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 16:25
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
15 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
26 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
71 km
18:20 19:40 (01:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 18:20
Grdelica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
11 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
27 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
71 km
21:20 22:40 (01:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 21:20
Grdelica
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
11 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
27 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:40
71 km
23:50 01:15 (01:25)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 23:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:25
26 km
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
71 km

Naselja Predejane i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~70 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće -01h i 0min., a najduže 01h i 49min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Predejane je u 05:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.