Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Predejane - Nis timetable

wednesday, 19.02.2020.
03:47 05:31 (01:44)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Railway station
dep. 03:47
arr. 04:01
dep. 04:01
5 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 04:11
dep. 04:12
13 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 04:21
dep. 04:22
19 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:29
28 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
37 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
38 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
41 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
47 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:53
50 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
53 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
55 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:05
57 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
63 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
64 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:16
66 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:22
70 km
arr. 05:31
77 km
05:00 06:40 (01:40)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika, nedeljom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 05:00
Grdelica, St.
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
13 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:50
dep. 06:00
27 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 06:40
72 km
06:20 07:40 (01:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 06:20
Grdelica
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
11 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
27 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 07:40
71 km
07:00 05:52 (-01:0)
CenterZeleznicka stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Center
dep. 07:00
Predejane, Caričina
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3 km
Dzep
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
7 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Momin kamen
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
9 km
Dupljane kod Vladicinog Hana, Cvece luka
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
10 km
Krzince
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
15 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
18 km
Nis, A. stanica
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
18 km
arr. 05:52
20.2 km
07:05 08:30 (01:25)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 07:05
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:40
24 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
74 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:30
75 km
07:20 08:35 (01:15)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 07:20
Grdelica
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
11 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
27 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 08:35
71 km
09:10 10:25 (01:15)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 09:10
Grdelica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
11 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
27 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 10:25
71 km
10:05 11:20 (01:15)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 10:05
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
27 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 11:20
71 km
13:24 15:09 (01:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 13.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Railway station
dep. 13:24
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
5 km
Grdelica, Railway station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:49
13 km
Velika Grabovnica kod Leskovca, Railway station - Djordjevo
arr. 13:58
dep. 13:59
19 km
Leskovac, Railway station
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:06
28 km
Priboj kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
37 km
Zivkovo, Railway station
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
38 km
Pecenjevce, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:20
41 km
Lipovica kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
47 km
Brestovac kod Leskovca, Railway station
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:31
50 km
Pukovac, Railway station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
53 km
Kocane, Railway station
arr. 14:39
dep. 14:39
55 km
Doljevac, Railway station
arr. 14:42
dep. 14:43
57 km
Malosiste, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
63 km
Capljinac, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
64 km
Belotinac, Railway station
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:54
66 km
Donje Medurovo, Railway station
arr. 14:59
dep. 15:00
70 km
arr. 15:09
77 km
13:25 14:25 (01:00)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 13:25
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 14:25
71 km
15:10 16:25 (01:15)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 15:10
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
27 km
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:25
71 km
15:50 16:51 (01:01)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 15:50
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
72.2 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 16:51
74.1 km
16:25 17:50 (01:25)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 16:25
Grdelica, Petlja
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
15 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
26 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:50
71 km
18:20 19:40 (01:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 18:20
Grdelica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
11 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 18:50
dep. 18:50
27 km
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 19:40
71 km
21:20 22:40 (01:20)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 21:20
Grdelica
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
11 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 21:50
dep. 21:50
27 km
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 22:40
71 km
23:50 01:15 (01:25)
MotelBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Predejane, Motel
dep. 23:50
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:25
26 km
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
70 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:15
71 km

Naselja Predejane i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~70 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće -01h i 0min., a najduže 01h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Predejane je u 03:47 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:50 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.