Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Prahovo - Zajecar timetable

thursday, 22.04.2021.
09:25 11:45 (02:20)
PristanisteRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prahovo, Pristaniste
dep. 09:25
Prahovo, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
2 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:45
11 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
19 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
26 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
31 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
34 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
36 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
40 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
43 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
51 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
53 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
59 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
62 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:18
66 km
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
73 km
Zajecar, Railway station
arr. 11:45
81 km
19:28 21:48 (02:20)
PristanisteRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prahovo, Pristaniste
dep. 19:28
Prahovo, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:34
2 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
11 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
19 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
26 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
31 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
34 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
36 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
40 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
43 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
51 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
53 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
59 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
62 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
66 km
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
73 km
Zajecar, Railway station
arr. 21:48
81 km
Prahovo - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: friday, 23.04.2021.
09:25 11:45 (02:20)
PristanisteRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prahovo, Pristaniste
dep. 09:25
Prahovo, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
2 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:45
11 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
19 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
26 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
31 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
34 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
36 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
40 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
43 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
51 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
53 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
59 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
62 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:18
66 km
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
73 km
Zajecar, Railway station
arr. 11:45
81 km
19:28 21:48 (02:20)
PristanisteRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prahovo, Pristaniste
dep. 19:28
Prahovo, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:34
2 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
11 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
19 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
26 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
31 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
34 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
36 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
40 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
43 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
51 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
53 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
59 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
62 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
66 km
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
73 km
Zajecar, Railway station
arr. 21:48
81 km
Prahovo - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: saturday, 24.04.2021.
09:25 11:45 (02:20)
PristanisteRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prahovo, Pristaniste
dep. 09:25
Prahovo, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
2 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:45
11 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
19 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
26 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
31 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
34 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
36 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
40 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
43 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
51 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
53 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
59 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
62 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:18
66 km
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
73 km
Zajecar, Railway station
arr. 11:45
81 km
19:28 21:48 (02:20)
PristanisteRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prahovo, Pristaniste
dep. 19:28
Prahovo, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:34
2 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
11 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
19 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
26 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
31 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
34 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
36 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
40 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
43 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
51 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
53 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
59 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
62 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
66 km
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
73 km
Zajecar, Railway station
arr. 21:48
81 km
Prahovo - Zajecar timetable
Departures on: sunday, 25.04.2021.
09:25 11:45 (02:20)
PristanisteRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prahovo, Pristaniste
dep. 09:25
Prahovo, Railway station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:31
2 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:45
11 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
19 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
26 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
31 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
34 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
36 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
40 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:40
43 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
51 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
53 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
59 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
62 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:18
66 km
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:31
73 km
Zajecar, Railway station
arr. 11:45
81 km
19:28 21:48 (02:20)
PristanisteRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 11.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Prahovo, Pristaniste
dep. 19:28
Prahovo, Railway station
arr. 19:33
dep. 19:34
2 km
Negotin, Railway station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:48
11 km
Kobisnica, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
19 km
Veljkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
26 km
Rogljevo, Railway station
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
31 km
Rajac kod Negotina, Railway station
arr. 20:25
dep. 20:25
34 km
Crnomasnica, Railway station
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:29
36 km
Tamnic, Railway station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
40 km
Brusnik kod Zajecara, Railway station
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:43
43 km
Tabakovac, Reka
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
51 km
Tabakovac, Railway station
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
53 km
Cokonjar, Sokolovica
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
59 km
Cokonjar, Railway station
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
62 km
Trnavac, Railway station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:21
66 km
Vrazogrnac, Railway station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:34
73 km
Zajecar, Railway station
arr. 21:48
81 km

Naselja Prahovo i Zajecar su međusobno udaljena ~81 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 20min., a najduže 02h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Prahovo je u 09:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:28 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.