Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Pozega - Zlatibor timetable

wednesday, 22.05.2019.
07:45 08:45 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 08:45
-93 km
08:55 10:05 (01:10)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Uzici
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
12 km
Sevojno
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
24 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
33 km
Mackat
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
36 km
Cajetina
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
45 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 10:05
-153 km
09:39 10:32 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 09:39
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
23.7 km
Zlatibor
arr. 10:32
48.8 km
10:00 11:00 (01:00)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Uzici, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
12 km
Sevojno
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
24 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
34 km
Cajetina, Center
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
41 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 11:00
49 km
10:22 11:15 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:22
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
23.7 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 11:15
48.8 km
10:55 11:45 (00:50)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
24 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 11:45
52 km
11:35 12:30 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
24 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 12:30
42 km
12:29 13:22 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 12:29
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
23.7 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 13:22
48.8 km
13:59 14:52 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 13:59
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
23.7 km
Zlatibor
arr. 14:52
48.8 km
14:55 16:00 (01:05)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:30
24 km
Cajetina, Intersection
arr. 15:53
dep. 15:53
44 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 16:00
50 km
16:59 17:52 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 16:59
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:26
dep. 17:26
23.7 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 17:52
48.8 km
17:05 18:35 (01:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
24 km
Knezevici (Branesci), Susica-petlja
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
36 km
Cajetina
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
47 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 18:35
51 km
18:15 19:11 (00:56)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
23.7 km
Zlatibor
arr. 19:11
48.8 km
18:52 20:00 (01:08)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 18:52
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
24 km
Cajetina, Center
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
47 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 20:00
51 km
20:07 21:00 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 20:07
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
23.7 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 21:00
48.8 km
21:07 22:56 (01:49)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 21:07
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:34
dep. 22:15
23.7 km
Bela Zemlja (Mackat)
arr. 22:25
dep. 22:25
29.9 km
Mackat, Petlja
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
35.9 km
Knezevici (Branesci), Susica-petlja
arr. 22:36
dep. 22:36
38.5 km
Cajetina, Center
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
42.2 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 22:56
-174.4 km
21:51 23:10 (01:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 21:51
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
-231.7 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
23.7 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 23:10
-231.7 km
22:44 23:37 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 22:44
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:11
dep. 23:11
23.7 km
Zlatibor
arr. 23:37
48.8 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
00:59 01:52 (00:53)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 00:59
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:26
dep. 01:26
23.7 km
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 01:52
48.8 km

Naselja Pozega i Zlatibor su međusobno udaljena ~5 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 50min., a najduže 01h i 49min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 10 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozega je u 00:59 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:44 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pozega - Zlatibor iznosi od 2,43 EUR do 3,02 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.