Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pozega - Uzice timetable

monday, 22.07.2019.
05:05 06:00 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 05:05
Rasna
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
6 km
Uzici
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
10 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
19 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 06:00
26 km
05:10 05:37 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 05:10
Rasna
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 05:37
23.7 km
05:45 06:40 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 05:45
Rasna
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
6 km
Uzici
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
10 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
19 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 06:40
26 km
06:10 06:37 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 06:10
Rasna
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 06:37
23.7 km
06:27 07:00 (00:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 06:27
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:33
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:37
12 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:41
14 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:50
20 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:56
27 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 07:00
30 km
06:30 07:15 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 06:30
Rasna
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
6 km
Uzici
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
10 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
19 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:15
26 km
06:40 07:07 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 06:40
Rasna
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:07
23.7 km
06:50 07:35 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 06:50
Rasna
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
6 km
Uzici
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
10 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
19 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:35
26 km
07:10 07:37 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Rasna
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 07:37
23.7 km
07:45 08:10 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 07:45
Zlatibor, Preko puta pijace
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
50 km
Dobroselnica kod Čajetine, Vodice
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
67 km
Kokin Brod
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
87 km
Bistrica kod Nove Varoši
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
112 km
Prijepolje, Kolovrat
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
126 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 08:10
126 km
08:00 08:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Rasna
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 08:27
23.7 km
08:55 09:25 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 08:55
Uzici
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
12 km
Sevojno
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 09:25
24 km
09:00 09:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Rasna
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 09:27
23.7 km
09:00 09:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Rasna
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
6 km
Uzici
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
10 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
19 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 09:45
26 km
10:00 10:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Rasna
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:27
23.7 km
10:00 10:30 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Uzici, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
12 km
Sevojno
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:30
24 km
10:07 10:34 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:07
Rasna
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:34
23.7 km
10:20 10:47 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:20
Rasna
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:47
23.7 km
10:22 10:49 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:22
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 10:49
23.7 km
10:48 11:15 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 10:48
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:57
12 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
14 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:05
20 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:11
27 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 11:15
30 km
10:55 11:20 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 10:55
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:20
24 km
11:00 11:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Rasna
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
6 km
Uzici
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
10 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
19 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:45
26 km
11:10 11:37 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Rasna
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:37
23.7 km
11:25 11:55 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 07.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 11:25
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 11:55
23.6 km
11:35 12:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.10.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 11:35
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
24 km
11:43 12:03 (00:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 11:43
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 12:03
30 km
12:00 12:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 12:00
Rasna
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:27
23.7 km
12:20 12:50 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 12:20
Rasna
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:50
23.7 km
12:29 12:56 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 12:29
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:56
23.7 km
12:35 13:02 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Rasna
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:02
23.7 km
13:00 13:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Rasna
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 13:11
dep. 13:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:27
23.7 km
13:00 13:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Rasna
arr. 13:12
dep. 13:12
6 km
Uzici
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
10 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
19 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 13:45
26 km
13:59 14:26 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 13:59
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:26
23.7 km
14:05 14:40 (00:35)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 14:05
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:40
23.7 km
14:15 14:42 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 14:15
Rasna
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 14:42
23.7 km
14:55 15:20 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 14:55
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:20
24 km
15:15 15:42 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Rasna
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 15:42
23.7 km
15:15 16:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 15:15
Rasna
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
6 km
Uzici
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
10 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
19 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:00
26 km
15:46 16:13 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 15:46
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
12 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
14 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:03
20 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:09
27 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 16:13
30 km
16:00 16:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Rasna
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 16:27
23.7 km
16:59 17:26 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 16:59
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:26
23.7 km
17:00 17:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:00
Rasna
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:27
23.7 km
17:05 18:00 (00:55)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:00
24 km
17:10 17:55 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Rasna
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
6 km
Uzici
arr. 17:27
dep. 17:27
10 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 17:38
dep. 17:38
19 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 17:55
26 km
18:06 18:34 (00:28)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 18:06
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:34
23.7 km
18:10 18:37 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 18:10
Rasna
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 18:21
dep. 18:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:37
23.7 km
18:15 18:45 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 18:15
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 18:45
23.7 km
18:27 18:52 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 18:27
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
12 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:38
14 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
20 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 18:48
dep. 18:48
27 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 18:52
30 km
18:35 19:00 (00:25)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 18:35
Uzici
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
12 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:00
24 km
18:52 19:15 (00:23)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 18:52
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
17 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:15
24 km
19:10 19:37 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Rasna
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 19:37
23.7 km
19:20 20:05 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 19:20
Rasna
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
6 km
Uzici
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
10 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
19 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:05
26 km
19:53 20:18 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 19:53
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 20:06
dep. 20:07
20 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 20:18
30 km
20:07 20:34 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 20:07
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:34
23.7 km
20:10 20:37 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 20:10
Rasna
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 20:37
23.7 km
20:50 21:20 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 20:50
Rasna, Railway station
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:56
6 km
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 20:59
dep. 21:00
12 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:04
14 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:10
20 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:16
27 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 21:20
30 km
21:00 21:27 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 21:00
Rasna
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
4.9 km
Uzici
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
8.9 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:27
23.7 km
21:07 21:34 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 21:07
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 21:34
23.7 km
21:15 22:00 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 21:15
Rasna
arr. 21:27
dep. 21:27
6 km
Uzici
arr. 21:32
dep. 21:32
10 km
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 21:43
dep. 21:43
19 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:00
26 km
21:51 22:18 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 21:51
Sevojno, Portirnica
arr. 22:11
dep. 22:11
17.5 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 22:18
23.7 km
22:33 22:58 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 22:33
Uzici, Railway station
arr. 22:41
dep. 22:41
12 km
Zlakusa, ZS
arr. 22:44
dep. 22:44
14 km
Sevojno, Railway station
arr. 22:49
dep. 22:49
20 km
Uzice, Teretna
arr. 22:54
dep. 22:54
27 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 22:58
30 km
22:44 23:11 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 22:44
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:11
23.7 km
23:53 00:13 (00:20)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Railway station
dep. 23:53
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 00:13
30 km
Pozega - Uzice timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 23.07.2019.
00:59 01:26 (00:27)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pozega, Bus station
dep. 00:59
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:26
23.7 km

Naselja Pozega i Uzice su međusobno udaljena ~27 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 16 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pozega je u 00:59 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:53 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Pozega - Uzice iznosi od 1,22 EUR do 1,73 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.